ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Premier Liga
Premier Liga | FNL | FNL 2 Gruppa 1 | FNL 2 Gruppa 2 | FNL 2 Gruppa 3 | FNL 2 Gruppa 4 | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
641742.712742.19%1421.88%2335.94%

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Zenit8620199+1020WWWX3300735320126
2+1Lokomotiv8440126+616OWXW431083413043
3+2Dinamo8512128+416WLXW311144540184
4-2PFC Sochi8503126+615LWWL430182420244
5-1Rubin8422138+514LWLX531195311143
6+1FK Krasnodar8413149+513WXWL320153521296
7+1CSKA8413118+313WXLW430152411266
8-2Nizhny Novgorod83231111+011LWXL410357422064
9=Spartak831488+010LWLX420265411223
10+1Krylia Sovetov83141011-110WLWW420265411246
11-1Akhmat8305914-59LLWL420256410348
12+2Ufa82241114-38WLLX512289310235
-13+2Arsenal82241217-58WXLX4121574103710
-14-2Rostov81341017-76LXXW4013410412167
--15-2Khimki8134815-76LLXX403146410349
--16=Ural8035213-113OLXL503226300307

Top Scorers
8+2Gamid AGALAROV (Ufa, 1p)
6
Fedor SMOLOV (Lokomotiv, 1p)
+2Denis GLUSHAKOV (Khimki, 3p)
5
Aleksandr EROKHIN (Zenit)

Jhon CÓRDOBA (FK Krasnodar, 1p)

Sardar AZMOUN (Zenit, 1p)
4
Daniil FOMIN (Dinamo, 3p)
3
Rifat ZHEMALETDINOV (Lokomotiv)

Daniil UTKIN (Akhmat)

Mohamed KONATÉ (Akhmat)

Anders DREYER (Rubin)

Ivelin POPOV (PFC Sochi)

Sebastian SZYMAŃSKI (Dinamo)

Ezequiel PONCE (Spartak)

Ivan SERGEEV (Krylia Sovetov, 1p)
+1Nikolai KOMLICHENKO (Rostov, 1p)
+1Aleksei KOZLOV (Nizhny Novgorod)
Results
Saturday, 18 September 2021
8Krylia Sovetov4-2Rostov

44(og)Bastos
23Komlichenko
51Begić
69Glebov
58Glushenkov
90Sarveli
8Akhmat0-2FK Krasnodar


41Cabella

44Ilyin
8Ufa3-2Khimki

52Agalarov
44Glushakov
62Kamilov
90(p)Glushakov
82Agalarov
Sunday, 19 September 2021
8Nizhny Novgorod2-3Arsenal

9Kalinsky
17Čaušić
85Kozlov
45Markov

90Čaušić
8PFC Sochi0-1Dinamo


12Zakharyan
Monday, 20 September 2021
8CSKA1-0Spartak

81Zabolotnyi
8Ural0-0Lokomotiv
8Rubin1-3Zenit

67(og)Chistyakov
24Dzyuba

29Claudinho

43Dzyuba