ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Division 1 Norra
Allsvenskan | Superettan | Division 1 Södra | latest | squads | Svenska Cupen

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2407713.2111347.08%4820.00%7932.92%

League table
2021OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Brommapojkarna3023526818+5074WWWL151401426159512612
+2=Dalkurd3018846640+2662XWWW1510503817158342823
3+1Sandviken3017766234+2858WWLW159603514158162720
4-1Karlstad3018396235+2757WLWX1510143518158252717
5=Umeå3014975343+1051WLWL159423118155552225
6+1Sollentuna30145115550+547WWLW157442722157172828
7-1Gefle30126124646+042LXWX157352522155372124
8+2Piteå30107133945-637LWLL156452523154381422
9+2IFK Haninge30107133647-1137XWWL157262221153571426
10-2Sylvia30113165149+236LLWL158073320153391829
11-2Örebro Syrianska30105153752-1535LLLW1541101226156452526
12+2Hammarby TFF3077164057-1728WLLW154382233153481824
13-1Täby3077165069-1928LXLW1555526261522112443
--14+2Assyriska3084184068-2828XWLW1562721281522111940
--15-2IFK Luleå3075183859-2126LLWL153392128154291731
--16-1Hudiksvall3068162859-3126XLLL1545615191523101340

Results
Sunday, 21 November 2021
30Umeå4-3Täby
30Gefle1-4Sollentuna
30Piteå1-3Brommapojkarna
30Hammarby TFF2-1Sylvia
30Karlstad3-1IFK Luleå
30Hudiksvall1-1Assyriska
30Örebro Syrianska1-3Sandviken
30IFK Haninge2-2Dalkurd

Top Scorers
20+1Pashang ABDULLA (Piteå)
+2Rodin DEPREM (Brommapojkarna, 3p)
17
Naeem MOHAMMED (Sandviken)
15
Marijan COSIC (Brommapojkarna, 3p)
14+1Ahmed BONNAH (Sandviken, 2p)
+1Antonio YAKOUB (Assyriska, 3p)

Chovanie AMATKARIJO (Karlstad, 1p)
11
Koen KOSTONS (Dalkurd, 1p)

Leo ENGLUND (Gefle)

Isaac BOYE (Karlstad)
+1Oliver STOJANOVIC-FREDIN (Sollentuna, 7p)
10+2David JOHANNESSON (Karlstad)
+1Patrik GUSTAVSSON (Sylvia)
9
Cihan SENER (Hudiksvall, 5p)

Ezequiel MONTAGNA (Dalkurd, 1p)
+2Max MATTA AGUIRRE (Täby)

Oussama ALI (Umeå, 5p)

William OLAUSSON (IFK Luleå, 4p)

Hugo NÄSLUND (Täby, 2p)

Omar FARAJ (Brommapojkarna)
+2Jabir ALI (Sollentuna)