ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Division 1 Norra
Allsvenskan | Superettan | Division 1 Norra | Division 1 Södra | latest | squads | Svenska Cupen

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1845753.128345.11%3820.65%6334.24%

League table
2021OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Brommapojkarna2317515510+4556WXLW11100134212750218
+2=Sandviken2314544621+2547OWWO12750269117042012
3=Dalkurd2313734732+1546WWXW127502715116232017
4=Karlstad2313284628+1841LOWW128042714115241914
5=Umeå2310853428+638XXWL126422012114431416
6=Sollentuna2310494040+034WLXW114341819126152221
7+1Gefle23103103432+233WLWW115241814125161618
8-1Örebro Syrianska2394102932-331LWLW11416914125342018
9=Sylvia2393114238+430OLLL116052715123361523
10=Piteå238692931-230XLWL116321911122371020
11=IFK Haninge2384112537-1228LXWW126151515112361022
12+4Täby2356123856-1821WXLX113441721122282135
-13=Hudiksvall2356122245-2321XOXL113351115122371130
--14-2IFK Luleå2355132745-1820LWLL122371725113261020
--15-1Assyriska2362153153-2220XWLX124171524112181629
--16-1Hammarby TFF2346133047-1718LLXL122371931112361116

Top Scorers
15
Marijan COSIC (Brommapojkarna, 3p)

Rodin DEPREM (Brommapojkarna, 3p)
14
Naeem MOHAMMED (Sandviken)
13+1Pashang ABDULLA (Piteå)
11
Chovanie AMATKARIJO (Karlstad, 1p)

Antonio YAKOUB (Assyriska, 2p)
10
Ahmed BONNAH (Sandviken, 2p)
9
Omar FARAJ (Brommapojkarna)

Ezequiel MONTAGNA (Dalkurd, 1p)
+1Oliver STOJANOVIC-FREDIN (Sollentuna, 6p)
8
Patrik GUSTAVSSON (Sylvia)

Isaac BOYE (Karlstad)
+1Leo ENGLUND (Gefle)
+1Oussama ALI (Umeå, 5p)

Hugo NÄSLUND (Täby, 2p)
+1Cihan SENER (Hudiksvall, 5p)
7
Jonathan LUNDBÄCK (Umeå, 2p)

Markus UPPLING (Täby)

Jonathan TESFAY HABTE (Sylvia, 2p)

David JOHANNESSON (Karlstad)
+1William OLAUSSON (IFK Luleå, 4p)
Results
Saturday, 2 October 2021
23Sandviken0-0Sylvia
23Hammarby TFF1-3Sollentuna

33Lahdo
30Jan

54Stojanovic-Fredin

90Sandén
23IFK Haninge1-2Gefle

15Ghozzi
56Granat

90Englund
Sunday, 3 October 2021
23Umeå1-1Hudiksvall

90(p)Ali
90Sener
23IFK Luleå1-2Täby

39Olausson
12Matta Aguirre

42Granberg
23Assyriska1-1Piteå

31Zhuravlev
90Abdulla
23Dalkurd2-1Örebro Syrianska

34(p)Kabashi
78Cissoko
57Zurmati
23Karlstad0-3Brommapojkarna


27Jelassi

36Leach Holm

47Hellquist