ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Division 1 Norra
Allsvenskan | Superettan | Division 1 Norra | Division 1 Södra | latest | squads | Svenska Cupen

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
8283.50337.50%112.50%450.00%

League table
2021OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1 Täby110072+53W---000000110072
+2 Sollentuna110030+33W---000000110030
3 IFK Haninge110020+23W---110020000000
4 Sandviken110020+23W---000000110020
5 Brommapojkarna110020+23W---110020000000
6 IFK Luleå110021+13W---000000110021
7 Umeå110010+13W---110010000000
8 Dalkurd101033+01X---101033000000
9 Piteå101033+01X---000000101033
10 Gefle100112-10L---100112000000
11 Hammarby TFF100101-10L---000000100101
12 Hudiksvall100102-20L---000000100102
13 Karlstad100102-20L---000000100102
--14 Sylvia100102-20L---100102000000
--15 Örebro Syrianska100103-30L---100103000000
--16 Assyriska100127-50L---100127000000

Top Scorers
2+2Niklas PERSSON (Täby)
+2Victor SÖDERSTRÖM (Dalkurd, 1p)
1+1Ahmed BONNAH (Sandviken, 1p)
+1Eminn GHOZZI (IFK Haninge)
+1Quintón CHRISTINA (Assyriska)
+1Oliver GRANBERG (Täby)
+1Fredrik JOHANSSON (Piteå, 1p)
+1Jesper HAGMAN (Täby)
+1Marijan COSIC (Brommapojkarna)
+1Erik GRANAT (Gefle)
+1Robin SCHILDT (Täby)
+1Kevin ALI (Sollentuna)
+1Naeem MOHAMMED (Sandviken)
+1Jonathan LUNDBÄCK (Umeå)
+1Markus UPPLING (Täby)
+1James BURGIN (Piteå)
+1William OLAUSSON (IFK Luleå, 1p)
+1Marcus FAHLGREN HÄLLSTRÖM (Piteå)
+1Yassine ASSAM (IFK Luleå)
+1Gustav SANDBERG-MAGNUSSON (Brommapojkarna)
+1Hugo NÄSLUND (Täby, 1p)
+1Arash MOTARAGHEBJAFARPOUR (Dalkurd)
+1Linus HILLEMAR (Assyriska)
+1Constantino CAPOTONDI (Sollentuna)
+1Sitapha NDURE (IFK Haninge)
Results
Friday, 2 April 2021
1Brommapojkarna2-0Karlstad

62Sandberg-Magnusson
68Cosic
Saturday, 3 April 2021
1Sylvia0-2Sandviken


15(p)Bonnah

44Mohammed
1Örebro Syrianska0-3Sollentuna


3(og)Bindelöv

31Ali

48Capotondi
1IFK Haninge2-0Hudiksvall

20Ghozzi
23Ndure
Monday, 5 April 2021
1Umeå1-0Hammarby TFF

88Lundbäck
1Gefle1-2IFK Luleå

28Granat
66Assam

90(p)Olausson
1Assyriska2-7Täby

41Christina
12(p)Näslund
73Hillemar
21Granberg

29Persson

31Persson

58Uppling

63Hagman

90Schildt
1Dalkurd3-3Piteå

26(p)Söderström
53(p)Johansson
33Motaraghebjafarpour
70Fahlgren Hällström
66Söderström
83Burgin