ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Division 1 Norra
Allsvenskan | Superettan | Division 1 Norra | Division 1 Södra | latest | squads | Svenska Cupen

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1685363.198148.21%3219.05%5532.74%

League table
2021OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Brommapojkarna211641508+4252LWOW11100134210640166
+2=Sandviken2113444420+2443WOLL11740269106041811
3+1Karlstad2113174625+2140WWLW118032711105141914
4-1Dalkurd2111734330+1340XWWL116502514105231816
5=Umeå2110653125+636WLLX10622179114431416
6=Sollentuna219483637-131XWWW104331717115151920
7+2Gefle219393129+230WWLW105231712114161417
8-1Sylvia2192104136+529LLWX106042613113261523
9+1Piteå218582728-129WLWO1063118911227919
10-2Örebro Syrianska218492629-328LWOL11416914104331715
11=IFK Haninge2183102334-1127WWLL11614141310226921
12=Hudiksvall2154122144-2319XLLL103251115112271029
-13=Hammarby TFF2146112943-1418XLOW112361828102351115
--14=IFK Luleå2145122442-1817LLLO11236162310226819
--15=Täby2145123554-1917LXLW103341620111281934
--16=Assyriska2151152952-2316LXWL103071323112181629

Top Scorers
15
Marijan COSIC (Brommapojkarna, 3p)
14
Rodin DEPREM (Brommapojkarna, 3p)
13+1Naeem MOHAMMED (Sandviken)
12+1Pashang ABDULLA (Piteå)
11+1Chovanie AMATKARIJO (Karlstad, 1p)
+2Antonio YAKOUB (Assyriska, 2p)
10+2Ahmed BONNAH (Sandviken, 2p)
9
Omar FARAJ (Brommapojkarna)
8+1Patrik GUSTAVSSON (Sylvia)

Isaac BOYE (Karlstad)
+1Hugo NÄSLUND (Täby, 2p)

Ezequiel MONTAGNA (Dalkurd, 1p)

Oliver STOJANOVIC-FREDIN (Sollentuna, 6p)
7+1Jonathan LUNDBÄCK (Umeå, 2p)
+1Leo ENGLUND (Gefle)

Markus UPPLING (Täby)

Oussama ALI (Umeå, 4p)

Cihan SENER (Hudiksvall, 5p)

Jonathan TESFAY HABTE (Sylvia, 2p)

David JOHANNESSON (Karlstad)
6
Gustav SANDBERG-MAGNUSSON (Brommapojkarna)

Oskar ALVERS (Karlstad, 1p)

Victor SÖDERSTRÖM (Dalkurd, 1p)

William OLAUSSON (IFK Luleå, 4p)

Jaheem BURKE (Hammarby TFF, 2p)
Results
Saturday, 18 September 2021
21Brommapojkarna0-1Gefle


5Englund
21Karlstad2-1Täby

9Amatkarijo
17Näslund
45Nilsson
21IFK Haninge3-1Sylvia

3Mansiamina
57Gustavsson
78Jobarteh
90Kamnelius
Sunday, 19 September 2021
21IFK Luleå0-1Umeå


62(p)Lundbäck
21Sandviken5-2Assyriska

31Bonnah
13Yakoub
47Junior
18Yakoub
66Bonnah
73Mohammed
90Aspgren
21Dalkurd2-2Sollentuna

85Ismail
40Ali
88Jašarević
90Ahlstrand
21Hammarby TFF1-1Hudiksvall

90Agyeman
51Lindberg
21Örebro Syrianska0-1Piteå


88Abdulla