ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Division 1 Norra
Allsvenskan | Superettan | Division 1 Norra | Division 1 Södra | latest | squads | Svenska Cupen

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
32862.681340.63%721.88%1237.50%

League table
2021OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+2Dalkurd4310116+510WWWX211064220052
+2-1Sandviken431050+510WWOW211010220040
3+3Örebro Syrianska430163+39WWWL210113220050
4-2Brommapojkarna422040+48OWOW220040202000
5=IFK Luleå421165+17XLWW210133211032
6+5Umeå421144+07WLXW220020201124
7-3Karlstad420286+26LWWL210153210133
8=IFK Haninge420246-26LWLW220030200216
9-2Sylvia420246-26LWWL210112210134
10-1Täby4121106+45XLXW202033210173
11-1Sollentuna412142+25OLXW202011210131
12+3Hudiksvall410325-33WLLL210122200203
13+3Assyriska4103713-63WLLL2002310210143
--14-2Piteå402259-42LXLX201125201134
--15-2Gefle401336-31LLXL200224201112
--16-2Hammarby TFF401339-61LXLL200216201123

Top Scorers
4+1Niklas PERSSON (Täby)
3
Marijan COSIC (Brommapojkarna, 1p)
+1Ezequiel MONTAGNA (Dalkurd, 1p)
+1Rodin DEPREM (Örebro Syrianska, 1p)

Victor SÖDERSTRÖM (Dalkurd, 1p)
2+1Ahmed BONNAH (Sandviken, 2p)

Robin SCHILDT (Täby)
+1Jonathan LUNDBÄCK (Umeå)

Isaac BOYE (Karlstad)

James BURGIN (Piteå)
+1Uchenna IKE (Assyriska)

William OLAUSSON (IFK Luleå, 2p)

Chovanie AMATKARIJO (Karlstad)

Constantino CAPOTONDI (Sollentuna)
Results
Friday, 23 April 2021
4Hudiksvall1-0Gefle

8Khalil
Saturday, 24 April 2021
4Sollentuna0-0Brommapojkarna
4Dalkurd3-1Sylvia

32Šibass
21Gustavsson
36Montagna
90Izountouemoi
Sunday, 25 April 2021
4Umeå1-0IFK Haninge

76Lundbäck
4Sandviken1-0Piteå

2(p)Bonnah
4Karlstad0-2Örebro Syrianska


46Mushitu

57Deprem
4Täby1-1IFK Luleå

29Persson
59Rundqvist
Monday, 26 April 2021
4Hammarby TFF0-3Assyriska


19Ike

48Yakoub

90Traoré