ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Division 1 Norra
Allsvenskan | Superettan | Division 1 Norra | Division 1 Södra | latest | squads | Svenska Cupen

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
702113.012738.57%1521.43%2840.00%

League table
2021OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+1Brommapojkarna9630244+2021WWWX5500191413053
+2-1Sandviken9621186+1220LWWO4220715401115
3=Dalkurd95311712+518WXLX5230107430175
4+1Umeå9522139+417WWWL540173412166
5+2Sylvia95041214-215WLLW520358430176
6-2Örebro Syrianska942397+214LXWO520336422061
7-1Karlstad94141613+313XWLW4103675311106
8+2Assyriska94051721-412WLWW5203915420286
9+3Sollentuna93241215-311WLLL4121445203811
10-2Gefle82331313+09WXWX402257421186
11-2Piteå72321111+09WWXL412166311155
12+1IFK Luleå92341318-59XXLL5113812412156
13-2Hudiksvall8305713-69LLWW3201535104210
--14=IFK Haninge9225815-78LXXL4211535014312
--15=Täby91351421-76LLLL4022595113912
--16=Hammarby TFF9117719-124LLWL4004312511347

Top Scorers
7+1Marijan COSIC (Brommapojkarna, 2p)
+3Omar FARAJ (Brommapojkarna)
6+1Antonio YAKOUB (Assyriska, 1p)
5
Rodin DEPREM (Örebro Syrianska, 1p)

Naeem MOHAMMED (Sandviken)
+3Yassine ASSAM (IFK Luleå)
4
Ahmed BONNAH (Sandviken, 2p)

Pashang ABDULLA (Piteå)
+2Victor KAMF (Umeå, 2p)

Ezequiel MONTAGNA (Dalkurd, 1p)

Niklas PERSSON (Täby)

Pontus JONSSON (Gefle)

Markus UPPLING (Täby)
+1Victor SÖDERSTRÖM (Dalkurd, 1p)

Oskar ALVERS (Karlstad, 1p)
3
Cihan SENER (Hudiksvall, 1p)
+1Jonathan TESFAY HABTE (Sylvia, 2p)

Alfred OLANIYAN (Hammarby TFF)

Isaac BOYE (Karlstad)

James BURGIN (Piteå)

Uchenna IKE (Assyriska)

William OLAUSSON (IFK Luleå, 2p)

Monir JELASSI (Brommapojkarna)

Chovanie AMATKARIJO (Karlstad)

Constantino CAPOTONDI (Sollentuna)
Results
Saturday, 29 May 2021
9Umeå3-1Sandviken

7(p)Kamf
4Jernberg
11Kamf
82Ali
9Assyriska2-1Hudiksvall

72Aphrem
89(og)Awrohum
90(p)Yakoub
9Örebro Syrianska0-1Sylvia


45(p)Tesfay Habte
Sunday, 30 May 2021
9Brommapojkarna6-0Täby

15(og)Eliasson
41Faraj
45Cosic
50Faraj
77Faraj
88Leach Holm
9IFK Luleå3-3Karlstad

39Assam
41Kihlgren
66Assam
61Beqiri
74Assam
87Johannesson
9Dalkurd1-0IFK Haninge

90Söderström
Tuesday, 1 June 2021
9Sollentuna2-0Hammarby TFF

9(p)Stojanovic-Fredin
52(p)Stojanovic-Fredin