ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Division 1 Norra
Allsvenskan | Superettan | Division 1 Norra | Division 1 Södra | latest | squads | Svenska Cupen

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2166783.139845.37%4520.83%7333.80%

League table
2021OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Brommapojkarna2720526014+4665LWWW131201373148512311
+2=Dalkurd2716745836+2255WWLW138503215148242621
3+1Sandviken2715755529+2652WLXX148603313137152216
4-1Karlstad2716385432+2251XWWW149143217137242215
5=Umeå2712964336+745LWWX137422213145542123
6=Sollentuna27125104443+141WLWX146442221136162222
7=Gefle27115114240+238XWLX136342318145271922
8+2Örebro Syrianska27105123540-535WLXL134181119146442421
9-1Piteå2797113540-534LLWX146442420133371120
10-1Sylvia27103144644+233LWLL137062917143381727
11=IFK Haninge2786133044-1430LLXO136161718142571326
12+1Täby2776144560-1527WWLL145452424132292136
13+2Hammarby TFF2767143551-1625WWLX143382032133461519
--14-2Hudiksvall2767142751-2425LLWO144461418132381333
--15+1Assyriska2773173663-2724WLXL1452719271321101736
--16-2IFK Luleå2765163355-2223LLLW132381727144281628

Top Scorers
18
Pashang ABDULLA (Piteå)

Rodin DEPREM (Brommapojkarna, 3p)
16+1Naeem MOHAMMED (Sandviken)
15
Marijan COSIC (Brommapojkarna, 3p)
14
Chovanie AMATKARIJO (Karlstad, 1p)
12+2Ahmed BONNAH (Sandviken, 2p)

Antonio YAKOUB (Assyriska, 2p)
10
Leo ENGLUND (Gefle)

Oliver STOJANOVIC-FREDIN (Sollentuna, 7p)
9
Cihan SENER (Hudiksvall, 5p)
+2Koen KOSTONS (Dalkurd)

Ezequiel MONTAGNA (Dalkurd, 1p)
+1Patrik GUSTAVSSON (Sylvia)
+1Isaac BOYE (Karlstad)

Hugo NÄSLUND (Täby, 2p)

Omar FARAJ (Brommapojkarna)
8+1David JOHANNESSON (Karlstad)

Oussama ALI (Umeå, 5p)
+1William OLAUSSON (IFK Luleå, 4p)
7
Hady KARIM (IFK Haninge, 2p)

Jonathan TESFAY HABTE (Sylvia, 2p)

Victor KAMF (Umeå, 2p)

Jonathan LUNDBÄCK (Umeå, 2p)

Markus UPPLING (Täby)

Victor SÖDERSTRÖM (Dalkurd, 1p)

Monir JELASSI (Brommapojkarna)

Oskar ALVERS (Karlstad, 2p)
Results
Friday, 29 October 2021
27Täby3-0Brommapojkarna

35Matta Aguirre
48Redenstrand
86Rydz
Saturday, 30 October 2021
27Sollentuna2-1IFK Haninge

30Ali
90Asare
55Ali
27Hudiksvall2-3Örebro Syrianska

18Smedbakken
8Cissoko
37(og)Habib
10Kocadag

39Kocadag
Sunday, 31 October 2021
27Assyriska3-2Sylvia

2Hillemar
49Gustavsson
52Aphrem
89Sletsjøe
65Sosseh
27Piteå0-3Dalkurd


10Kostons

28Kostons

89Rahmani
27Sandviken5-2IFK Luleå

50Mohammed
53Olausson
57Bonnah
90Majak
60Hartzell
70Bonnah
74(og)Lundgren
27Hammarby TFF1-0Umeå

16Mendes
27Karlstad2-2Gefle

53Boye
68Hjelte
89Johannesson
85(p)Granat