ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Division 1 Norra
Allsvenskan | Superettan | Division 1 Norra | Division 1 Södra | latest | squads | Svenska Cupen

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
942893.074345.74%1718.09%3436.17%

League table
2021OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Brommapojkarna12930325+2730WWWW7700241523084
+2=Sandviken128222511+1426WLWL64201236402138
3=Umeå128221710+726WWWW650183632197
4+1Dalkurd126422217+522WXLW63301286312109
5-1Karlstad126152216+619LWWX63031186312118
6+2Sylvia126061920-118WLLW73041111530289
7-1Örebro Syrianska125251314-117LLWL620448632196
8-1Gefle114341916+315LWWW6222118521288
9=Sollentuna124351720-315XLWW51316673041114
10=IFK Haninge124261020-1014LWWL5311637115417
11+3Piteå103341518-312WLLW5221985113610
12-1IFK Luleå123361621-512LWLX62131113612358
13-1Assyriska124081927-812LLLW620491662041011
--14-1Hudiksvall113261017-711XXLL5212656114412
--15+1Täby122371930-119WLLL612391461141016
--16-1Hammarby TFF122191427-137LWLL61058176114610

Top Scorers
9+1Marijan COSIC (Brommapojkarna, 3p)
8
Omar FARAJ (Brommapojkarna)
7
Rodin DEPREM (Örebro Syrianska, 1p)

Naeem MOHAMMED (Sandviken)
6
Ahmed BONNAH (Sandviken, 2p)
+2Pashang ABDULLA (Piteå)

Antonio YAKOUB (Assyriska, 1p)

Chovanie AMATKARIJO (Karlstad)
5
Ezequiel MONTAGNA (Dalkurd, 1p)
+1Victor SÖDERSTRÖM (Dalkurd, 1p)

Yassine ASSAM (IFK Luleå)
4
Cihan SENER (Hudiksvall, 2p)
+1David JOHANNESSON (Karlstad)

Victor KAMF (Umeå, 2p)
+1Arian KABASHI (Dalkurd)

Niklas PERSSON (Täby)

Linus SAHLIN (Gefle)

Pontus JONSSON (Gefle)

Markus UPPLING (Täby)
+1James BURGIN (Piteå)

William OLAUSSON (IFK Luleå, 3p)
+1Monir JELASSI (Brommapojkarna)

Oskar ALVERS (Karlstad, 1p)
Results
Friday, 18 June 2021
12Umeå1-0IFK Luleå

68Wikström
Saturday, 19 June 2021
12Brommapojkarna3-0Örebro Syrianska

36Cosic
81Jelassi
90Helg
12Sylvia5-0IFK Haninge

22Burubwa
22Binns
34Gustavsson
55Gren
74Burubwa
12Piteå3-2Assyriska

68Burgin
28Linday
76Abdulla
59Hillemar
85Abdulla
12Sandviken2-0Gefle

40(p)Springfeldt
86Al-Saed
12Sollentuna2-2Hudiksvall

41Ali
43Khalil
61Ali
60Wickman
12Dalkurd2-1Karlstad

77Kabashi
90Johannesson
84Söderström
Monday, 21 June 2021
12Täby3-2Hammarby TFF

27Granberg
13Erabi
30Hagman
48Swedberg
56Schildt