ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Division 1 Norra
Allsvenskan | Superettan | Division 1 Norra | Division 1 Södra | latest | squads | Svenska Cupen

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
631882.982234.92%1422.22%2742.86%

League table
2021OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Sandviken8620173+1420WWOW4220714400102
+2=Brommapojkarna8530184+1418WWXW4400131413053
3=Dalkurd84311612+415XLXW413097430175
4=Örebro Syrianska842296+314XWOL420235422061
5+1Umeå8422108+214WWLX430142412166
6+2Karlstad84041310+312WLWL410367430173
7-2Sylvia84041114-312LLWW520358320166
8+7Gefle82331313+09WXWX402257421186
9-2Piteå72321111+09WWXL412166311155
10-1Assyriska83051520-59LWWL4103714420286
11-1Hudiksvall7304611-59LWWW320153410318
12-1Sollentuna82241015-58LLLW3021245203811
13-1IFK Luleå82241015-58XLLL410359412156
--14-1IFK Haninge8224814-68XXLL4211534013311
--15-1Täby81341415-16LLLX402259411296
--16=Hammarby TFF8116717-104LWLL4004312411245

Top Scorers
6+2Marijan COSIC (Brommapojkarna, 2p)
5
Antonio YAKOUB (Assyriska)
+1Rodin DEPREM (Örebro Syrianska, 1p)
+1Naeem MOHAMMED (Sandviken)
4
Ahmed BONNAH (Sandviken, 2p)

Pashang ABDULLA (Piteå)

Ezequiel MONTAGNA (Dalkurd, 1p)

Niklas PERSSON (Täby)
+1Pontus JONSSON (Gefle)

Markus UPPLING (Täby)
+1Omar FARAJ (Brommapojkarna)
+2Oskar ALVERS (Karlstad, 1p)
3
Cihan SENER (Hudiksvall, 1p)

Alfred OLANIYAN (Hammarby TFF)
+1Isaac BOYE (Karlstad)

James BURGIN (Piteå)

Uchenna IKE (Assyriska)

Victor SÖDERSTRÖM (Dalkurd, 1p)
+1William OLAUSSON (IFK Luleå, 2p)

Monir JELASSI (Brommapojkarna)

Chovanie AMATKARIJO (Karlstad)

Constantino CAPOTONDI (Sollentuna)
Results
Saturday, 22 May 2021
8Sylvia3-4Gefle

27Aziz
1Jonsson
74Näsström
21Englund
90Näsström
59Wa Tshakasua

67Hjelte
8Sandviken6-1Sollentuna

7(p)Springfeldt
44Hägg
16Thörn
21(og)Jacobsson
42Junior
48Mohammed
80Hägg
8Täby0-3Karlstad


18Alvers

21(p)Alvers

54Boye
8IFK Haninge1-1Örebro Syrianska

48Drinic
45Deprem
Sunday, 23 May 2021
8Umeå2-1Assyriska

63Kamf
21Aphrem
83(p)Kamf
8Dalkurd1-1IFK Luleå

9Kabashi
90Olausson
8Hammarby TFF1-3Brommapojkarna

34(p)Lahdo
6Cosic

26Faraj

57(p)Cosic