ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Division 1 Södra
Allsvenskan | Superettan | Division 1 Norra | latest | squads | Svenska Cupen

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2407453.1010644.17%5623.33%7832.50%

League table
2021OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+1Utsikten3018486032+2858WWWX1511133315157352717
+2-1Skövde AIK3017675231+2157WXWX1510412811157262420
3+1Oskarshamn AIK3016685932+2754WLOL1513114512153571420
4-1Trollhättan3015965233+1954XXOW157532717158432516
5=Tvååker30131075131+2049LWXW156632315157442816
6=Ljungskile30121085236+1646XLLW158523212154562024
7=Lunds30135125250+244WLXL1594234181541101832
8+1Qviding30109114144-339XWXW157262324153751820
9-1Vänersborg IF30115144652-638LXXX154382024157262628
10=Torn30115144459-1538WLWW154472126157172333
11+1IFK Malmö30910113545-1037XWXX156542116153571429
12+1Lindome30106144446-236XWWW1574431211532101325
-13-2Åtvidaberg30810124043-334LXXL154471619154652424
--14+1Assyriska IK3096154260-1833LWLL156182330153571930
--15-1Österlen3087154763-1631XLLL153482430155372333
--16=Linköping City3044222888-6016LLLL15131113411531111547

Results
Saturday, 20 November 2021
30Ljungskile1-1Lindome
30Åtvidaberg0-1Torn
30Trollhättan1-1Qviding
30Linköping City0-6Skövde AIK
30Lunds4-1Assyriska IK
30Oskarshamn AIK2-0Tvååker
30Utsikten4-0Vänersborg IF
30Österlen3-3IFK Malmö

Top Scorers
26
Yoann FELLRATH (Trollhättan, 6p)
24+3Viktor GRANATH (Skövde AIK, 2p)
17
Rasmus ANDERSSON (Tvååker, 10p)
14+1Karl BOHM (Utsikten)
+1Amar MUHSIN (Assyriska IK, 1p)
+1Robert LIPOVAC (Lindome, 3p)
13+1Dylan KOSIK (Torn)
12
Sadmir ZEKOVIC (Oskarshamn AIK, 1p)
+1Filip BOHMAN (Lunds)

Engjell RAMADANI (Vänersborg IF)

Alibek ALIEV (Trollhättan)
11+2PAULO MARCELO Souza (Utsikten, 2p)
10
Lucas HEDLUND (Utsikten, 2p)
9
Filip JÄGERBRINK (Oskarshamn AIK)
+1Murana CONTEH (Ljungskile)

Anton HENRIKSSON (Ljungskile)
+1Edafe EGBEDI (Österlen)

José SEGURA BONILLA (Åtvidaberg)
8+1William GRANATH (Skövde AIK)

Christian MOSES (Linköping City, 1p)

Fredrik ZANJANCHI (Lindome, 1p)