ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Division 1 Södra
Allsvenskan | Superettan | Division 1 Norra | Division 1 Södra | latest | squads | Svenska Cupen

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1604963.107345.63%4025.00%4729.38%

League table
2021OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Oskarshamn AIK2012534420+2441LWWW101000361010253810
+2=Trollhättan2011633822+1639XLWW105411911106221911
3=Skövde AIK2011363023+736WXWW10811196103251117
4=Tvååker209833117+1435WWLX1146115109522167
5+1Utsikten2010373624+1233WLLL106131712104241912
6+1Ljungskile208753223+931XXWL10631198102441315
7-2Lunds209474033+731LWLW10730279102171324
8=IFK Malmö207672432-827LLLW10532161210235820
9+1Vänersborg IF2081113336-325WLLW103161315105052021
10-1Qviding206683131+024LWWL104241615102441516
11+2Lindome206592628-223WWLL10442171310217915
12+2Assyriska IK206592839-1123WLWW104151722102441117
-13+2Österlen205692939-1021WWLL91351018114341921
--14-3Torn2063112746-1921LLWL103251519103161227
--15-3Åtvidaberg204882628-220LWLL102351013102531615
--16=Linköping City2024142155-3410LLWX10136122510118930

Top Scorers
19
Yoann FELLRATH (Trollhättan, 4p)
12
Engjell RAMADANI (Vänersborg IF)
+2Rasmus ANDERSSON (Tvååker, 8p)
+1Viktor GRANATH (Skövde AIK)
10
Sadmir ZEKOVIC (Oskarshamn AIK, 1p)
+1Alibek ALIEV (Trollhättan)
9+1Filip BOHMAN (Lunds)

Karl BOHM (Utsikten)
8
Lucas HEDLUND (Utsikten, 2p)

Amar MUHSIN (Assyriska IK, 1p)

Filip JÄGERBRINK (Oskarshamn AIK)

Christian MOSES (Linköping City, 1p)
7+1Mergim LACI (Tvååker)

Anton HENRIKSSON (Ljungskile)
+1Robert LIPOVAC (Lindome, 2p)
+1José SEGURA BONILLA (Åtvidaberg)

Dylan KOSIK (Torn)
6
Noah CHRISTOFFERSSON (Lunds)

Erik GRANDELIUS (Åtvidaberg)

Fredrik ZANJANCHI (Lindome, 1p)

Balen NOURI (Linköping City, 1p)
+1Edafe EGBEDI (Österlen)

William GRANATH (Skövde AIK)
+1Kenny AKAMATSU (Ljungskile)
Results
Saturday, 11 September 2021
20Linköping City0-1Assyriska IK


50Kadhim
20IFK Malmö0-3Tvååker


26(p)Andersson

29Laci

73(p)Andersson
20Skövde AIK2-0Oskarshamn AIK

20Granath
80Mork
20Vänersborg IF5-1Lunds

1(p)Berner
10Bohman
25Dickson
31Dickson
53Leidewall
54Palumbo
20Utsikten1-0Qviding

65Brandt
20Torn1-2Österlen

19Nilsson
26Jovanovic

67Egbedi
Sunday, 12 September 2021
20Lindome2-1Åtvidaberg

44Hedenquist
38Segura Bonilla
83Lipovac
Monday, 13 September 2021
20Ljungskile2-2Trollhättan

7Akamatsu
59Safiu
80Conteh
64Aliev