ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Division 1 Södra
Allsvenskan | Superettan | Division 1 Norra | Division 1 Södra | latest | squads | Svenska Cupen

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
641822.843046.88%1828.13%1625.00%

League table
2021OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Oskarshamn AIK8521188+1017WWXW4400145412143
+2+1Tvååker8431135+815WWWX523084320151
3+1Trollhättan8431136+715WWOX522174321062
4-2Qviding84311610+615XWWW3210415221129
5+3Ljungskile8413147+713WXWL4400111401336
6-1Skövde AIK84041010+012LLWW430174410336
7+4IFK Malmö833267-112WLOW431062402205
8+4Utsikten83231212+011WXLL421166411266
9-3Lindome83231212+011LXXL422085410347
10-3Torn83231216-411LLWX3111565212710
11+2Åtvidaberg82421010+010WWLX411236413074
12-3Vänersborg IF83141213-110LLOL4112244202109
-13-3Lunds82331114-39LWLW4220844013310
--14+1Österlen8134912-36XLLW402225411277
--15-1Assyriska IK8134816-86LLOL4103612403124
--16=Linköping City8017624-181LXLL40133134004311

Top Scorers
8+2Yoann FELLRATH (Trollhättan)
6
Viktor GRANATH (Skövde AIK)
5+1Filip JÄGERBRINK (Oskarshamn AIK)
+2Rasmus ANDERSSON (Tvååker, 3p)
4+1Jacob BLIXT (Österlen)

Ylli PODRIMCAKU (Utsikten)

Christian MOSES (Linköping City, 1p)
+1Lucas HEDLUND (Utsikten, 1p)

Engjell RAMADANI (Vänersborg IF)
+1Alibek ALIEV (Trollhättan)

Fredrik ZANJANCHI (Lindome, 1p)

Claes NYMAN (Vänersborg IF)
3
Sadmir ZEKOVIC (Oskarshamn AIK)
+1Erik GRANDELIUS (Åtvidaberg)

Adham EL-YOUSSEF (Torn)

Johan SVAHN (Ljungskile)

Murana CONTEH (Ljungskile)
+1Flamur DZELILI (Oskarshamn AIK)

Dylan KOSIK (Torn)

Amar MUHSIN (Assyriska IK, 1p)

Daniel TIDSTRAND (Qviding, 3p)

Marcley MANUELA (Lunds)
+1Anton HENRIKSSON (Ljungskile)

Dino MESIC (Torn)

José SEGURA BONILLA (Åtvidaberg)

Jakob ADOLFSSON (Tvååker)
Results
Friday, 21 May 2021
8IFK Malmö2-1Lunds

32Ekblom
10Bohman
42Balint
Saturday, 22 May 2021
8Ljungskile2-0Torn

51Akamatsu
88Henriksson
8Åtvidaberg2-1Lindome

10Mahammed
81(p)Lipovac
46Grandelius
8Trollhättan3-0Linköping City

25Aliev
42Fellrath
57Fellrath
8Vänersborg IF0-2Oskarshamn AIK


14Jägerbrink

68Dzelili
8Utsikten2-0Skövde AIK

63Bohm
76Hedlund
8Tvååker2-0Assyriska IK

20Andersson
87(p)Andersson
8Österlen1-1Qviding

70Blixt
90Spanedal