ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Division 1 Södra
Allsvenskan | Superettan | Division 1 Norra | Division 1 Södra | latest | squads | Svenska Cupen

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1283993.115240.63%3728.91%3930.47%

League table
2021OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Oskarshamn AIK169523716+2132XWWX8800319815267
+2=Trollhättan169523117+1432XWLX944116107511157
3=Utsikten169343318+1530LWWW851215108422188
4=Tvååker167722414+1028XWXW93511187421136
5=Ljungskile167542515+1026XXWL852115582331010
6=Skövde AIK168262421+326XWXW760114492251017
7=Lunds167453323+1025WWWL853023782151016
8=IFK Malmö166642020+024WLXW84311278233813
9=Vänersborg IF166192529-419LLLL821581384041716
10+1Qviding164662526-118XLLX8224101282421514
11-1Torn165382240-1818LWLX8224111783141123
12+2Åtvidaberg163852022-217WXXL813461182511411
-13-1Lindome164572124-317XLWX724113119216813
--14-1Österlen163672133-1215LLWW703451693331617
--15=Assyriska IK163582235-1314WLLX931516227043613
--16=Linköping City1613121646-306XLLL80359228107724

Top Scorers
17+1Yoann FELLRATH (Trollhättan, 3p)
11
Engjell RAMADANI (Vänersborg IF)
10
Viktor GRANATH (Skövde AIK)
9+1Sadmir ZEKOVIC (Oskarshamn AIK, 1p)

Rasmus ANDERSSON (Tvååker, 5p)
8+1Lucas HEDLUND (Utsikten, 2p)

Alibek ALIEV (Trollhättan)

Karl BOHM (Utsikten)

Christian MOSES (Linköping City, 1p)
7
Filip BOHMAN (Lunds)

Filip JÄGERBRINK (Oskarshamn AIK)
6
Amar MUHSIN (Assyriska IK, 1p)

Fredrik ZANJANCHI (Lindome, 1p)

Anton HENRIKSSON (Ljungskile)
+1José SEGURA BONILLA (Åtvidaberg)

Dylan KOSIK (Torn)
5
Noah CHRISTOFFERSSON (Lunds)

Adham EL-YOUSSEF (Torn)

Johan SVAHN (Ljungskile, 1p)

Jacob BLIXT (Österlen)

Edafe EGBEDI (Österlen)
+1Adam RUBIN (Assyriska IK)

Viktor EKBLOM (IFK Malmö)

Flamur DZELILI (Oskarshamn AIK)
Results
Thursday, 12 August 2021
16Qviding1-1Skövde AIK

82(p)Olofsson
43Granath
Friday, 13 August 2021
16Torn0-1Lunds


75Hansson
Saturday, 14 August 2021
16Ljungskile1-1Oskarshamn AIK

79Dobrijevic
23Zekovic
16Linköping City1-1Lindome

25Khaled
86Andersson
16Vänersborg IF1-2Åtvidaberg

31(p)Berner
6Segura Bonilla

90Sandholm
16Utsikten1-2IFK Malmö

60Hedlund
51Ahlbäck Ikonen

54Andersson
16Assyriska IK3-0Österlen

44Rubin
65Sahlin
72Dimitrijevic
Sunday, 15 August 2021
16Trollhättan1-1Tvååker

90(p)Fellrath
21Laci