ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Division 1 Södra
Allsvenskan | Superettan | Division 1 Norra | Division 1 Södra | latest | squads | Svenska Cupen

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
802342.923746.25%2531.25%1822.50%

League table
2021OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Oskarshamn AIK10631238+1521OWWW5500195513143
+2=Trollhättan10631208+1221WWWW63211054310103
3=Ljungskile10523168+817XWWX5500121502347
4=Tvååker10451135+817OOWW624084421151
5+1Utsikten105231813+517WWWX5311117521276
6-1Qviding104421712+516XLXW42114262311310
7+2Skövde AIK105051115-415WLLL5401845104311
8+5Lunds103431615+113WOLW63301354013310
9+3Vänersborg IF104151415-113WLLL52124552031010
10-3IFK Malmö103431013-313LXWL4310626033411
11-1Åtvidaberg102621313+012XXWW512247514096
12-4Lindome103341617-112LXLX5230118510459
-13-2Torn103251425-1111LLLL41126106213815
--14=Österlen101541316-38XXXL50323651221010
--15=Assyriska IK101451120-97LXLL5113915503225
--16=Linköping City10028931-222LXLX50235155005416

Top Scorers
12+1Yoann FELLRATH (Trollhättan, 2p)
7+1Christian MOSES (Linköping City, 1p)
6
Filip JÄGERBRINK (Oskarshamn AIK)

Viktor GRANATH (Skövde AIK)
+2Lucas HEDLUND (Utsikten, 2p)
+2Engjell RAMADANI (Vänersborg IF)
5
Jacob BLIXT (Österlen)

Rasmus ANDERSSON (Tvååker, 3p)

Alibek ALIEV (Trollhättan)

Fredrik ZANJANCHI (Lindome, 1p)
4
Sadmir ZEKOVIC (Oskarshamn AIK)

Johan SVAHN (Ljungskile)

Ylli PODRIMCAKU (Utsikten)

Claes NYMAN (Vänersborg IF)
+1Anton HENRIKSSON (Ljungskile)
+1José SEGURA BONILLA (Åtvidaberg)
Results
Thursday, 3 June 2021
10Skövde AIK1-0Assyriska IK

26Ask
Friday, 4 June 2021
10Vänersborg IF2-1Lindome

77Ramadani
85Lipovac
82Ramadani
Saturday, 5 June 2021
10Åtvidaberg1-1Qviding

6Segura Bonilla
66Araba
10Trollhättan3-1IFK Malmö

5Emanuelsson
75Balint
15Loyola Nydén
53(p)Fellrath
10Utsikten5-1Torn

52(p)Hedlund
27(p)Harletun
60Hedlund
62Mohideen
85Andersson
90(p)Mohideen
10Tvååker0-0Oskarshamn AIK
10Österlen1-1Ljungskile

40Sopi
90Henriksson
Sunday, 6 June 2021
10Lunds5-1Linköping City

11Pivkovski
27Moses
22Mustafa
40Pivkovski
45Mustafa
90Christoffersson