ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Superettan
Allsvenskan | Division 1 Norra | Division 1 Södra | latest | squads | Svenska Cupen

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1744232.438247.13%4525.86%4727.01%

League table
2021OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=IFK Värnamo2213452817+1143WXWL11821144115241413
++2=Helsingborg2211653317+1639LWXX1162318911542158
+3+1GIF Sundsvall2111463122+937WWWL117222011104241111
4+2Landskrona2211473023+737WLWL12921198102261115
5-2Trelleborg2210753024+637LXXW11722169113531415
6-1Norrby229762822+634LXXO10532148124441414
7=Jönköping Södra219482726+131OLLW1063118911317917
8=Öster228681918+130WWWX1255212810316710
9=Örgryte2261062528-328XXWW113621311113441217
10=AFC Eskilstuna217683026+427XLXW1173123910037717
11=GAIS2173112225-324OWLW103251013114161212
12+3Akropolis2266102135-1424WLLX10325815123451320
-13-1Västerås SK225892432-823LWXX123541418102351014
-14-1Brage2257102533-822OLLW103251116122551417
--15-1Vasalund2263132737-1021LWLO114161517112271220
--16=Falkenberg2255122338-1520OLLX113351320112271018

Results
Friday, 24 September 2021
22Örgryte2-2AFC Eskilstuna
Saturday, 25 September 2021
22Västerås SK1-2GIF Sundsvall
22Vasalund0-1Akropolis
22GAIS0-0Falkenberg
22Landskrona1-0Norrby
22Jönköping Södra0-0Brage
Sunday, 26 September 2021
22Trelleborg2-3IFK Värnamo
22Öster2-1Helsingborg
Fixtures
Wednesday, 29 September 2021
23Falkenberg-Landskrona
23GIF Sundsvall-Trelleborg
23GAIS-Örgryte
23Norrby-Helsingborg
23Akropolis-Jönköping Södra
Thursday, 30 September 2021
23Brage-Vasalund
23AFC Eskilstuna-Öster
23IFK Värnamo-Västerås SK

Top Scorers
11Dijan VUKOJEVIC (Norrby, 3p)
Anthony VAN DEN HURK (Helsingborg, 1p)
Ajdin ZELJKOVIC (Örgryte)
10Linus HALLENIUS (GIF Sundsvall)
9Alexander AHL HOLMSTRÖM (AFC Eskilstuna)
Leonard PLLANA (Brage, 3p)
7Pontus ENGBLOM (GIF Sundsvall, 2p)
Marcus BURMAN (Akropolis, 1p)
6Kwame KIZITO (Falkenberg)
Adam EGNELL (GAIS, 2p)
Erik BJÖRNDAHL (Västerås SK)
Robin BOOK (Jönköping Södra)
Nicolas MORTENSEN (Öster)
Petar PETROVIĆ (Trelleborg)
5Oscar JOHANSSON (IFK Värnamo)
Eric JOHANNA (Jönköping Södra, 1p)
Robin HOFSÖ (Landskrona)
Adrian EDQVIST (Jönköping Södra)
Kevin JENSEN (Landskrona)
Mai TRAORÉ (Vasalund)
Ashley COFFEY (AFC Eskilstuna)