ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Superettan
Allsvenskan | Superettan | Division 1 Norra | Division 1 Södra | latest | squads | Svenska Cupen

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1483572.417248.65%3725.00%3926.35%

League table
2021OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=IFK Värnamo1811342212+1036WWLX97111139423119
++2=Helsingborg1810442612+1434WOWW95131489531124
+3+2Norrby199552619+732OXLL9522137104331312
4-1Trelleborg189542318+532WLWO962111593331213
5-1Landskrona199462721+631LLLW1072116792251114
6=GIF Sundsvall188462620+628LWWX106221911822479
7=Jönköping Södra178362520+527WWLL85211689315912
8=AFC Eskilstuna187472520+525WLWX97202059027515
9+2Örgryte195861924-523WXOX925288103341116
10+3Brage195682326-321WLXX93241012102441314
11-2Öster195681317-421XLOL10352879216510
12=Akropolis195681930-1121XLWL9324813102441117
-13-3GAIS1862101722-520WLLW93151013931579
-14=Västerås SK194782029-919XLXL1034312159135814
--15=Falkenberg1954102234-1219XWWL1033413189216916
--16=Vasalund1953112433-918OLOW94141414101271019

Top Scorers
10
Dijan VUKOJEVIC (Norrby, 2p)
9
Anthony VAN DEN HURK (Helsingborg, 1p)

Alexander AHL HOLMSTRÖM (AFC Eskilstuna)

Ajdin ZELJKOVIC (Örgryte)
8
Linus HALLENIUS (GIF Sundsvall)

Leonard PLLANA (Brage, 2p)
7
Pontus ENGBLOM (GIF Sundsvall, 2p)
+1Marcus BURMAN (Akropolis, 1p)
6
Petar PETROVIĆ (Trelleborg)
+1Kwame KIZITO (Falkenberg)
5
Eric JOHANNA (Jönköping Södra, 1p)

Kevin JENSEN (Landskrona)

Mai TRAORÉ (Vasalund)

Robin BOOK (Jönköping Södra)

Adrian EDQVIST (Jönköping Södra)
4
Adam BERGMARK WIBERG (Falkenberg)

Johan BENGTSSON (GIF Sundsvall)

Filip OTTOSSON (Landskrona, 1p)
+1Daniel PAULSON (Örgryte)

Ashley COFFEY (AFC Eskilstuna)

Nicolas MORTENSEN (Öster)

Robin HOFSÖ (Landskrona)

Oscar JOHANSSON (IFK Värnamo)

Bubacarr JOBE (Norrby)
Results
Saturday, 4 September 2021
19Brage1-0Landskrona

58Hellberg
19Falkenberg3-3Akropolis

12Kizito
68Burman
36Nilsson
78Figueroa
43Wede
89Rubio Sivodedov
Sunday, 5 September 2021
19Norrby0-0Vasalund
Monday, 6 September 2021
19Öster1-1Västerås SK

45(og)Gefvert
47Björndahl
19GIF Sundsvall0-1Örgryte


44Paulson