ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Superettan
Allsvenskan | Superettan | Division 1 Norra | Division 1 Södra | latest | squads | Svenska Cupen

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1433472.427149.65%3423.78%3826.57%

League table
2021OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=IFK Värnamo1811342212+1036WWLX97111139423119
++2=Helsingborg1810442612+1434WOWW95131489531124
+3+2Trelleborg189542318+532WLWO962111593331213
4-1Landskrona189452720+731LLWL1072116782241113
5-1Norrby189452619+731XLLW8512137104331312
6=GIF Sundsvall178452619+728WWXX96211910822479
7=Jönköping Södra178362520+527WWLL85211689315912
8=AFC Eskilstuna187472520+525WLWX97202059027515
9=Öster185581216-420LOLO9342769216510
10+4GAIS1862101722-520WLLW93151013931579
11=Örgryte184861824-620XOXL92528892341016
12-2Akropolis185581627-1120LWLW93248139234814
-13-1Brage184682226-418LXXW8224912102441314
-14-1Västerås SK184681928-918LXLL1034312158125713
--15+1Falkenberg1853101931-1218WWLX932410159216916
--16-1Vasalund1852112433-917LOWL9414141491171019

Top Scorers
10+1Dijan VUKOJEVIC (Norrby, 2p)
9
Alexander AHL HOLMSTRÖM (AFC Eskilstuna)

Anthony VAN DEN HURK (Helsingborg, 1p)
+1Ajdin ZELJKOVIC (Örgryte)
8
Leonard PLLANA (Brage, 2p)

Linus HALLENIUS (GIF Sundsvall)
7
Pontus ENGBLOM (GIF Sundsvall, 2p)
6+1Marcus BURMAN (Akropolis, 1p)
+1Petar PETROVIĆ (Trelleborg)
5+2Kwame KIZITO (Falkenberg)

Robin BOOK (Jönköping Södra)

Eric JOHANNA (Jönköping Södra, 1p)

Adrian EDQVIST (Jönköping Södra)

Kevin JENSEN (Landskrona)

Mai TRAORÉ (Vasalund)
4
Bubacarr JOBE (Norrby)

Adam BERGMARK WIBERG (Falkenberg)

Johan BENGTSSON (GIF Sundsvall)
+1Oscar JOHANSSON (IFK Värnamo)

Filip OTTOSSON (Landskrona, 1p)

Robin HOFSÖ (Landskrona)
+2Ashley COFFEY (AFC Eskilstuna)

Nicolas MORTENSEN (Öster)
Results
Saturday, 28 August 2021
18Västerås SK1-3Falkenberg

85Ali
26Kizito

49Eriksson

89Kizito
18Landskrona0-1Helsingborg


26Kaied
18AFC Eskilstuna2-1Brage

4Coffey
44Sellin
47Coffey
Sunday, 29 August 2021
18Örgryte2-2Norrby

26Aílton Almeida
79(p)Vukojevic
75Zeljkovic
90Brannefalk
18Vasalund3-4GAIS

53(og)Örnblom
7Lindberg
80Bulut
12Örnblom
82Vasic
45Lindberg

65Alexandersson
Monday, 30 August 2021
18Akropolis1-2IFK Värnamo

32(p)Burman
9Johansson

90Becirovic
Tuesday, 31 August 2021
18Trelleborg1-0Öster

73Petrović