ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Superettan
Allsvenskan | Superettan | Division 1 Norra | Division 1 Södra | latest | squads | Svenska Cupen

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
641432.232843.75%1828.13%1828.13%

League table
2021OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=IFK Värnamo751183+516WOWW440051311132
++2=Norrby9513119+216LWWW421154530265
+3=GIF Sundsvall8422149+514LWWW421186421163
4=Landskrona8341108+213XLWW532073302135
5+3GAIS841397+213WLLL420266421131
6=Västerås SK834186+213XWOW523064311122
7-2Helsingborg833286+212WLLO420254413032
8+2Jönköping Södra8323129+311WWLL422093410336
9+2AFC Eskilstuna832386+211WLWL431072401314
10-3Trelleborg82421212+010LLWX412144412188
11+1Vasalund83141113-210WWLL4211434103710
12-3Öster8314810-210LLWL411246420244
-13+3Akropolis814359-47WLLX412133402226
-14=Brage813469-36XWLO301213512256
--15=Örgryte8134713-66XLWL301214512269
--16-3Falkenberg8206614-86LLLW410339410335

Top Scorers
6+3Alexander AHL HOLMSTRÖM (AFC Eskilstuna)
5+1Pontus ENGBLOM (GIF Sundsvall, 1p)
4
Johan BENGTSSON (GIF Sundsvall)

Ajdin ZELJKOVIC (Örgryte)
3+1Eric JOHANNA (Jönköping Södra, 1p)

Gustaf LAGERBIELKE (Västerås SK, 2p)

Anthony WAMBANI (Vasalund)

Alexander ANDUE (Vasalund)

Dijan VUKOJEVIC (Norrby, 1p)

Linus OLSSON (Landskrona)
+1Adrian EDQVIST (Jönköping Södra)
Results
Saturday, 29 May 2021
8Landskrona1-1Örgryte

25Olsson
29Paulson
8Norrby0-2GAIS


25Wängberg

49(og)Salo
8AFC Eskilstuna3-2Trelleborg

13Ahl Holmström
6Kozica
20Ahl Holmström
78Liverstam
45Ahl Holmström
8Akropolis1-0Falkenberg

73Ohlsson Lounis
Sunday, 30 May 2021
8Vasalund1-0Öster

88Avdic
Monday, 31 May 2021
8Västerås SK2-2Brage

40Johansson
16Söderberg
90Prodell
74Johansson
Tuesday, 1 June 2021
8GIF Sundsvall1-2Jönköping Södra

39Engblom
9Edqvist

58Johanna