ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Superettan
Allsvenskan | Superettan | Division 1 Norra | Division 1 Södra | latest | squads | Svenska Cupen

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1583862.447849.37%4025.32%4025.32%

League table
2021OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=IFK Värnamo2012352414+1039WLWW10811133104241111
++2=Helsingborg2010642915+1436XXWO1052315910541146
+3+1Trelleborg2010642720+736XWWL10721146103431314
4+1Landskrona2010462922+734WLLL1182118892251114
5-2Norrby209652720+733XOXL9522137114431413
6=GIF Sundsvall199462821+731WLWW1062219119324910
7=Jönköping Södra199372723+430LWWW962118910316914
8=AFC Eskilstuna197572722+526XWLW107302279027515
9=Örgryte206862225-326WWXO10352119103341116
10+1Öster206681517-224WXLO114521079216510
11-1Brage205692429-521LWLX93241012112451417
12=Akropolis205692033-1321LXLW9324813112451220
-13=GAIS1962111824-620LWLL9315101310316811
-14=Västerås SK204882130-920XXLX1135313169135814
--15=Falkenberg2054112336-1319LXWW103341318102171018
--16=Vasalund2053122535-1018LOLO104151516101271019

Top Scorers
10+1Anthony VAN DEN HURK (Helsingborg, 1p)

Dijan VUKOJEVIC (Norrby, 2p)
9+1Linus HALLENIUS (GIF Sundsvall)
+1Leonard PLLANA (Brage, 3p)

Alexander AHL HOLMSTRÖM (AFC Eskilstuna)

Ajdin ZELJKOVIC (Örgryte)
7
Pontus ENGBLOM (GIF Sundsvall, 2p)

Marcus BURMAN (Akropolis, 1p)
6
Petar PETROVIĆ (Trelleborg)

Kwame KIZITO (Falkenberg)
+1Robin BOOK (Jönköping Södra)
5
Eric JOHANNA (Jönköping Södra, 1p)

Kevin JENSEN (Landskrona)
+1Ashley COFFEY (AFC Eskilstuna)

Mai TRAORÉ (Vasalund)

Adrian EDQVIST (Jönköping Södra)
4
Adam BERGMARK WIBERG (Falkenberg)

Johan BENGTSSON (GIF Sundsvall)

Filip OTTOSSON (Landskrona, 1p)
+1Erik BJÖRNDAHL (Västerås SK)
+1Edvin BECIROVIC (IFK Värnamo)
+1Henry OFFIA (Trelleborg)

Daniel PAULSON (Örgryte)

Nicolas MORTENSEN (Öster)

Robin HOFSÖ (Landskrona)

Oscar JOHANSSON (IFK Värnamo)

Bubacarr JOBE (Norrby)
Results
Saturday, 11 September 2021
20Trelleborg3-1Brage

7Kozica
78(p)Pllana
58Offia
89Håkansson
20Örgryte3-1Akropolis

55Dahlqvist
41Rubio Sivodedov
64Gustafson
66(og)Björkman
20Västerås SK1-1Norrby

1Björndahl
72Ärlig
20Landskrona2-1GAIS

24Rapp
48Egnell
71Blixt
20AFC Eskilstuna2-2Helsingborg

42Coffey
63Al Hamlawi
90Rafael
72van Den Hurk
20Jönköping Södra2-1Falkenberg

12Fendrich
81Aguda
39Book
Sunday, 12 September 2021
20Öster2-0IFK Värnamo

16Lima
86Mujanic
Monday, 13 September 2021
20Vasalund1-2GIF Sundsvall

87Yasuoka
5Lundström

90Hallenius
Tuesday, 14 September 2021
19Helsingborg1-1Trelleborg

75Acquah
89Håkansson
Thursday, 16 September 2021
19IFK Värnamo2-0Jönköping Södra

77Eriksson
90Becirovic