ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Superettan
Allsvenskan | Superettan | Division 1 Norra | Division 1 Södra | latest | squads | Svenska Cupen

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
861872.174147.67%2326.74%2225.58%

League table
2021OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Landskrona116411810+822WWWX642094522196
++2=GIF Sundsvall116231710+720WWLL6411116521264
+3+1Norrby11623139+420WOLW531174631265
4+1Trelleborg115421613+319WWWL632175522198
5+1Jönköping Södra115331710+718WOWW6420144511336
6-3IFK Värnamo1052386+217LLOW540152512234
7+2Helsingborg943296+315WWLL530264413032
8+3Öster114341010+015WOOL622266521244
9-2Västerås SK1135399+014LOLX624064511335
10-2GAIS114161013-313LLLW520379621334
11-1AFC Eskilstuna11335910-112LXLW532083601517
12+4Örgryte112541014-411WOOX5032146222910
-13-1Vasalund103161319-610LLWW5212465104913
-14-1Akropolis11245916-710LWLW5221656024311
--15-1Falkenberg113171018-810LXWL5203510611458
--16-1Brage11236914-59LLWX511336612368

Top Scorers
6
Alexander AHL HOLMSTRÖM (AFC Eskilstuna)
+2Ajdin ZELJKOVIC (Örgryte)
5
Pontus ENGBLOM (GIF Sundsvall, 1p)

Eric JOHANNA (Jönköping Södra, 1p)
+1Adrian EDQVIST (Jönköping Södra)
4
Johan BENGTSSON (GIF Sundsvall)

Mai TRAORÉ (Vasalund)
+1Petar PETROVIĆ (Trelleborg)
3+1Adam BERGMARK WIBERG (Falkenberg)
+1Linus HALLENIUS (GIF Sundsvall)

Viktor PRODELL (Västerås SK)
+1Filip OTTOSSON (Landskrona, 1p)

Gustaf LAGERBIELKE (Västerås SK, 2p)
+1Leonard PLLANA (Brage, 1p)

Anthony WAMBANI (Vasalund)

Alexander ANDUE (Vasalund)

Dijan VUKOJEVIC (Norrby, 1p)
+1Bubacarr JOBE (Norrby)

Linus OLSSON (Landskrona)
+1Nicolas MORTENSEN (Öster)
Results
Saturday, 19 June 2021
11Öster2-0AFC Eskilstuna

18Mortensen
55Pavic
11Brage1-3Örgryte

77(p)Pllana
15Zeljkovic

19Zeljkovic

34Sjögrell
11Vasalund0-3Landskrona


7(p)Ottosson

67Wihlstrand

81Wihlstrand
11Norrby2-0IFK Värnamo

2Örqvist
21Jobe
11Jönköping Södra1-0GAIS

62Edqvist
Sunday, 20 June 2021
11Trelleborg2-1Falkenberg

16Petrović
72Bergmark Wiberg
58Dhaini
Monday, 21 June 2021
11GIF Sundsvall1-0Västerås SK

24Hallenius
Sunday, 11 July 2021
11Helsingborg1-0Akropolis

26Al Hamlawi