ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Superettan
Allsvenskan | Superettan | Division 1 Norra | Division 1 Södra | latest | squads | Svenska Cupen

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1914692.458946.60%5327.75%4925.65%

League table
2021OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=IFK Värnamo2414553220+1247XWWX12921176125341514
++2+1GIF Sundsvall2413563624+1244XWWW128222211125341413
+3-1Helsingborg2411763621+1540LXLW126241911125521710
4+2Norrby2410863124+738WXLX115421610135441514
5-1Landskrona2411583327+638XLWL12921198122371419
6-1Trelleborg2410863228+438XLLX127321811123541417
7=Jönköping Södra249692929+033XLXO126421911123271018
8=Öster248882221+132XXWW12552128123361013
9+1Örgryte2461172731-429XLXX123721412123451319
10-1AFC Eskilstuna237793128+328LXXL12741241011038718
11+2Akropolis2477102336-1328WXWL124351016123451320
12-1GAIS2383122429-527LWOW114251214124171215
-13-1Brage2468103035-526XWOL124351618122551417
-14=Västerås SK2468102935-626WLLW134541718112361217
--15=Falkenberg2466122640-1424XWOL124351521122371119
--16=Vasalund2464142841-1322XLLW124261618122281223

Top Scorers
13+1Ajdin ZELJKOVIC (Örgryte, 2p)
12+1Linus HALLENIUS (GIF Sundsvall)
+1Dijan VUKOJEVIC (Norrby, 3p)
11+1Leonard PLLANA (Brage, 3p)

Anthony VAN DEN HURK (Helsingborg, 1p)
9
Alexander AHL HOLMSTRÖM (AFC Eskilstuna)
7
Pontus ENGBLOM (GIF Sundsvall, 2p)

Marcus BURMAN (Akropolis, 1p)
+1Petar PETROVIĆ (Trelleborg)
+3Simon JOHANSSON (Västerås SK)
+1Nicolas MORTENSEN (Öster)
6
Adam EGNELL (GAIS, 2p)

Eric JOHANNA (Jönköping Södra, 1p)
+1Robin HOFSÖ (Landskrona)

Erik BJÖRNDAHL (Västerås SK)

Oscar JOHANSSON (IFK Värnamo)

Kwame KIZITO (Falkenberg)

Ashley COFFEY (AFC Eskilstuna)

Robin BOOK (Jönköping Södra)
5+1Adam BERGMARK WIBERG (Falkenberg, 1p)

Mai TRAORÉ (Vasalund)

Kevin JENSEN (Landskrona)

Bubacarr JOBE (Norrby)
+1Linus OLSSON (Landskrona)

Adrian EDQVIST (Jönköping Södra)
Results
Sunday, 3 October 2021
24Örgryte1-1Falkenberg

60(p)Zeljkovic
2(p)Bergmark Wiberg
24Helsingborg1-2GIF Sundsvall

55Weberg
25Hallenius

90Pichkah
24Jönköping Södra0-1Norrby


49Vukojevic
24Akropolis1-0AFC Eskilstuna

44Weilid
Monday, 4 October 2021
24Brage2-2Öster

13Pllana
31Mortensen
33Hindrikes
42Hauksson
24Vasalund1-1IFK Värnamo

57Vasic
66Moses
Tuesday, 5 October 2021
24Trelleborg2-2Landskrona

63Petrović
2Hofsö
84Jönsson
50Olsson
24Västerås SK3-0GAIS

4Johansson
20Johansson
57Johansson
Thursday, 14 October 2021
18Jönköping Södra1-1GIF Sundsvall

41Strandsäter
52Dahlström