ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Superettan
Allsvenskan | Superettan | Division 1 Norra | Division 1 Södra | latest | squads | Svenska Cupen

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
571252.192543.86%1628.07%1628.07%

League table
2021OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=IFK Värnamo751183+516WOWW440051311132
++2+3Norrby8512117+416WWWW321052530265
+3=GIF Sundsvall7421137+614WWWX321074421163
4-2Landskrona733197+212LWWX431062302135
5+3Helsingborg833286+212WLLO420254413032
6+3Västerås SK733164+212WOWX422042311122
7-3Trelleborg7241109+110LWXX412144312065
8-2GAIS731377+010LLLW420266311111
9-2Öster731389-110LWLL411246320143
10+2Jönköping Södra7223108+28WLLX422093300315
11-1AFC Eskilstuna722354+18LWLL321040401314
12+3Vasalund72141013-37WLLW3111334103710
-13-2Falkenberg7205613-76LLWL410339310234
-14+2Brage712447-35WLOL301213411234
--15-2Örgryte7124612-65LWLX301214411258
--16-2Akropolis704349-54LLXX302123402226

Top Scorers
4+1Johan BENGTSSON (GIF Sundsvall)

Pontus ENGBLOM (GIF Sundsvall, 1p)

Ajdin ZELJKOVIC (Örgryte)
3
Gustaf LAGERBIELKE (Västerås SK, 2p)
+1Anthony WAMBANI (Vasalund)
+2Alexander ANDUE (Vasalund)
+1Dijan VUKOJEVIC (Norrby, 1p)
+1Alexander AHL HOLMSTRÖM (AFC Eskilstuna)

Linus OLSSON (Landskrona)
2
Robin DZABIC (IFK Värnamo)
+1Filip ÖRNBLOM (Öster, 1p)

Christoffer CARLSSON (Falkenberg, 1p)
+1Linus HALLENIUS (GIF Sundsvall)
+1Eric JOHANNA (Jönköping Södra, 1p)

Mai TRAORÉ (Vasalund)

Petar PETROVIĆ (Trelleborg)
+1Leonard PLLANA (Brage)

Mark ROCHESTER (Öster)
+1Edvin BECIROVIC (IFK Värnamo)

Anthony VAN DEN HURK (Helsingborg)

Adnan MARIC (GAIS)

James KEENE (Öster)

Bubacarr JOBE (Norrby)

Viktor LUNDBERG (Helsingborg)
+2Robin BOOK (Jönköping Södra)

Adrian EDQVIST (Jönköping Södra)
+1Robin STRÖMBERG (Norrby)

Nicolas MORTENSEN (Öster)
Results
Wednesday, 19 May 2021
10Helsingborg0-2Norrby


13Vukojevic

27Yaldir
Saturday, 22 May 2021
7Örgryte0-2GIF Sundsvall


73Hallenius

86Bengtsson
7Jönköping Södra3-1Landskrona

12(p)Johanna
68(p)Asp
45Book
83Book
Sunday, 23 May 2021
7Öster1-2Brage

86(p)Örnblom
16Pllana

49Söderberg
7Falkenberg0-3Vasalund


45Andue

53Andue

74Wambani
7GAIS0-1Helsingborg


23Svensson
7Norrby2-1AFC Eskilstuna

11Salo
66Ahl Holmström
44Strömberg
Monday, 24 May 2021
7Trelleborg0-1Västerås SK


65Prodell
7IFK Värnamo1-0Akropolis

2Becirovic