ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Superettan
Allsvenskan | Superettan | Division 1 Norra | Division 1 Södra | latest | squads | Svenska Cupen

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
952202.314547.37%2324.21%2728.42%

League table
2021OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Landskrona127412212+1025WWWW7520136522196
++2+1Norrby12723169+723WWOL531174741295
+3+3IFK Värnamo12723138+523WWLL650172622266
4+1Jönköping Södra126332012+821WWOW6420144621368
5-3GIF Sundsvall126241712+520LWWL6411116621366
6-2Trelleborg125431817+119LWWW63217562221112
7=Helsingborg11533159+618LWWW630387523072
8+3AFC Eskilstuna124351110+115WLXL6420103601517
9-1Öster124351012-215LWOO622266621346
10+2Örgryte123541315-214WWOO6132456222910
11-2Västerås SK12354913-414LLOL724168511335
12-2GAIS124171015-513LLLL6204711621334
-13+3Brage123361114-312WLLW511336722388
-14-1Vasalund113171422-810LLLW52124661051016
--15=Falkenberg123181221-910LLXW6204713611458
--16-2Akropolis12246919-1010LLWL6222686024311

Top Scorers
8+2Ajdin ZELJKOVIC (Örgryte)
7+1Alexander AHL HOLMSTRÖM (AFC Eskilstuna)
6+4Anthony VAN DEN HURK (Helsingborg, 1p)
5
Pontus ENGBLOM (GIF Sundsvall, 1p)

Eric JOHANNA (Jönköping Södra, 1p)
+1Petar PETROVIĆ (Trelleborg)

Adrian EDQVIST (Jönköping Södra)
4
Johan BENGTSSON (GIF Sundsvall)
+1Filip OTTOSSON (Landskrona, 1p)

Mai TRAORÉ (Vasalund)
+1Leonard PLLANA (Brage, 2p)
+1Bubacarr JOBE (Norrby)
3
Adam BERGMARK WIBERG (Falkenberg)

Linus HALLENIUS (GIF Sundsvall)

Viktor PRODELL (Västerås SK)
+2Robin HOFSÖ (Landskrona)

Gustaf LAGERBIELKE (Västerås SK, 2p)

Anthony WAMBANI (Vasalund)

Alexander ANDUE (Vasalund)

Dijan VUKOJEVIC (Norrby, 1p)
+1Daniel PAULSON (Örgryte)
+1Robin BOOK (Jönköping Södra)

Linus OLSSON (Landskrona)
+1Robin STRÖMBERG (Norrby)

Nicolas MORTENSEN (Öster)
Results
Saturday, 17 July 2021
12GAIS0-2Brage


12(p)Pllana

77Maholli
12Landskrona4-2Trelleborg

1Hofsö
25Petrović
12Ottosson
57Brkic
21Hofsö
52Olsson
12IFK Värnamo2-0Öster

49Moses
89Stevens
12Akropolis0-3Norrby


65Argudo

69Strömberg

88Jobe
Sunday, 18 July 2021
12Västerås SK0-4Helsingborg


22van Den Hurk

32van Den Hurk

43Jönsson

84(p)van Den Hurk
12AFC Eskilstuna2-0GIF Sundsvall

62Götesson
90Ahl Holmström
Monday, 19 July 2021
12Örgryte3-1Vasalund

37Paulson
90Tsiskaridze
40Zeljkovic
61Zeljkovic
Tuesday, 20 July 2021
12Falkenberg2-3Jönköping Södra

11Englund
40Strandsäter
48Nilsson
58Strandsäter

81Book
Thursday, 22 July 2021
8Helsingborg2-3IFK Värnamo

36Hendriksson
28Moses
90van Den Hurk
41Magashy

81Bernardo Vilar