ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Superettan
Allsvenskan | Superettan | Division 1 Norra | Division 1 Södra | latest | squads | Svenska Cupen

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1032402.335149.51%2423.30%2827.18%

League table
2021OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Landskrona138412412+1228WWWW8620156522196
++2=Norrby138232010+1026WWWO6411115741295
+3=IFK Värnamo13823148+626WWWL760182622266
4+2Trelleborg136431917+222WLWW63217573221212
5+2Helsingborg12633199+1021WLWW7403127523072
6-2Jönköping Södra136342013+721LWWO6420144721469
7-2GIF Sundsvall136251714+320LLWW6411116721468
8=AFC Eskilstuna135351510+518WWLX7520143601517
9=Öster135351112-118WLWO732276621346
10+2GAIS134271116-514XLLL7214812621334
11-1Örgryte133551319-614LWWO6132457223914
12-1Västerås SK133551017-714LLLO724168611449
-13=Brage133371115-412LWLL611437722388
-14+2Akropolis132561020-1011XLLW6222687034412
--15-1Vasalund123181423-910LLLL52124671061017
--16-1Falkenberg133191225-1310LLLX62047137115512

Top Scorers
9+3Anthony VAN DEN HURK (Helsingborg, 1p)
8
Ajdin ZELJKOVIC (Örgryte)
7
Alexander AHL HOLMSTRÖM (AFC Eskilstuna)
6+3Dijan VUKOJEVIC (Norrby, 1p)
5
Pontus ENGBLOM (GIF Sundsvall, 1p)

Eric JOHANNA (Jönköping Södra, 1p)

Petar PETROVIĆ (Trelleborg)

Adrian EDQVIST (Jönköping Södra)
4
Johan BENGTSSON (GIF Sundsvall)

Filip OTTOSSON (Landskrona, 1p)

Mai TRAORÉ (Vasalund)

Leonard PLLANA (Brage, 2p)

Bubacarr JOBE (Norrby)
3
Adam BERGMARK WIBERG (Falkenberg)

Linus HALLENIUS (GIF Sundsvall)

Viktor PRODELL (Västerås SK)

Robin HOFSÖ (Landskrona)

Gustaf LAGERBIELKE (Västerås SK, 2p)

Anthony WAMBANI (Vasalund)

Alexander ANDUE (Vasalund)
+2Kevin JENSEN (Landskrona)
+1Haris BRKIC (Trelleborg)

Daniel PAULSON (Örgryte)

Robin BOOK (Jönköping Södra)

Linus OLSSON (Landskrona)

Robin STRÖMBERG (Norrby)

Nicolas MORTENSEN (Öster)
Results
Saturday, 24 July 2021
13Brage0-1Trelleborg


30Brkic
13Landskrona2-0GIF Sundsvall

12Jensen
50Jensen
Sunday, 25 July 2021
13AFC Eskilstuna4-0Örgryte

24Götesson
39Mammar Chaouche
74Larsson
84Yakubu
13IFK Värnamo1-0Vasalund

63Johansson
Monday, 26 July 2021
13GAIS1-1Akropolis

45Lindberg
75Figueroa
13Norrby4-1Västerås SK

22Vukojevic
90Jajic
57Vukojevic
63Vukojevic
90Osmanagic
Tuesday, 27 July 2021
13Öster1-0Jönköping Södra

45Magnusson
13Helsingborg4-0Falkenberg

19van Den Hurk
41van Den Hurk
82van Den Hurk
90Al Hamlawi