ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Division 1 Södra
Allsvenskan | Superettan | Division 1 Norra | Division 1 Södra | latest | squads | Svenska Cupen

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1925783.018343.23%4523.44%6433.33%

League table
2021OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Oskarshamn AIK2414554925+2447WLLW1211013711123541214
+2=Skövde AIK2414463825+1346WWXW12921217125251718
3=Utsikten2413384126+1542LWWW128132012125252114
4=Trollhättan2412664229+1342LLWL125432115127232114
5=Tvååker2410953823+1539LWXL124621512126332311
6=Ljungskile249963727+1036XLXW126422111123541616
7=Lunds24104104443+134WLLL127322816123181627
8+1Åtvidaberg248883229+332WWWW124351314124531915
9+1Vänersborg IF24102124042-232WWXL124171720126152322
10-2IFK Malmö248792635-931OWLL125431613123361022
11=Torn2485113450-1629XWXW123451721125161729
12=Qviding2477103238-628OLWL124261622123541616
13=Österlen2476113644-827LWWL122371522125342122
--14+1Assyriska IK2476113446-1227WLXL125162126122551320
--15-1Lindome2475123033-326LLLW12543211612219917
--16=Linköping City2434172563-3813LLLW121381229122191334

Top Scorers
21+1Yoann FELLRATH (Trollhättan, 6p)
14
Rasmus ANDERSSON (Tvååker, 9p)
+1Viktor GRANATH (Skövde AIK)
12
Engjell RAMADANI (Vänersborg IF)
11
Sadmir ZEKOVIC (Oskarshamn AIK, 1p)
+2Amar MUHSIN (Assyriska IK, 1p)
10
Alibek ALIEV (Trollhättan)

Karl BOHM (Utsikten)
9
Filip BOHMAN (Lunds)

Filip JÄGERBRINK (Oskarshamn AIK)

Robert LIPOVAC (Lindome, 2p)
8
Christian MOSES (Linköping City, 1p)

Lucas HEDLUND (Utsikten, 2p)

Dylan KOSIK (Torn)

Anton HENRIKSSON (Ljungskile)
7
Balen NOURI (Linköping City, 1p)

Mergim LACI (Tvååker)

Edafe EGBEDI (Österlen)
+1Claes NYMAN (Vänersborg IF)

William GRANATH (Skövde AIK)

José SEGURA BONILLA (Åtvidaberg)
Results
Saturday, 9 October 2021
24Åtvidaberg1-0Utsikten

67Östlund
24Linköping City0-3Oskarshamn AIK


26Stejdahl

56Fredriksson

68Sawo
24IFK Malmö0-0Qviding
24Skövde AIK1-0Lindome

12Granath
24Torn1-1Ljungskile

78Bergman
11Dobrijevic
24Tvååker0-2Vänersborg IF


10Nyman

77Falkstrand Ransjö
24Österlen1-2Lunds

83Bjurnemark
9Strid

29Strid
Sunday, 10 October 2021
24Assyriska IK3-1Trollhättan

16Sahlin
49(p)Fellrath
58Muhsin
61Muhsin