ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Division 1 Södra
Allsvenskan | Superettan | Division 1 Norra | Division 1 Södra | latest | squads | Svenska Cupen

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
481332.772143.75%1531.25%1225.00%

League table
2021OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+2Skövde AIK640295+412WWLW330061310234
+2-1Oskarshamn AIK6321127+511XWXW3300104302123
3+3Qviding6321118+311WWOX321041311177
4+4Torn63211110+111WXWL211042421178
5-3Vänersborg IF6312117+410OLLW311122320195
6-2Lindome631298+110XLWL321063310235
7+3Ljungskile6303116+59WLWL330091300325
8+3Tvååker623195+49WXWX303044320151
9-4Trollhättan623175+29OXXW412144211031
10-3IFK Malmö623144+09OWOW321041302103
11-2Utsikten6213810-27LLXW311146310244
12+2Assyriska IK6132811-36OLXL310269303022
-13-1Lunds6132611-56LWXX312043301228
--14-1Österlen612377+05LWLL301214311163
--15=Åtvidaberg604259-44LXXX301215303044
--16=Linköping City6006520-150LLLL3003212300338

Top Scorers
6+2Viktor GRANATH (Skövde AIK)
4
Filip JÄGERBRINK (Oskarshamn AIK)

Ylli PODRIMCAKU (Utsikten)

Yoann FELLRATH (Trollhättan)
+1Christian MOSES (Linköping City, 1p)

Fredrik ZANJANCHI (Lindome, 1p)

Claes NYMAN (Vänersborg IF)
3+1Adham EL-YOUSSEF (Torn)
+1Johan SVAHN (Ljungskile)
+2Murana CONTEH (Ljungskile)
+1Jacob BLIXT (Österlen)
+1Dylan KOSIK (Torn)

Amar MUHSIN (Assyriska IK, 1p)

Engjell RAMADANI (Vänersborg IF)

Dino MESIC (Torn)
+1Jakob ADOLFSSON (Tvååker)
2
Sadmir ZEKOVIC (Oskarshamn AIK)

Anton JOHANSSON (Lindome)

Oskar STEJDAHL (Oskarshamn AIK)

Flamur DZELILI (Oskarshamn AIK)
+2Eric NILSSON (Tvååker)

Teddy BERGQVIST (Skövde AIK, 1p)
+1Daniel TIDSTRAND (Qviding, 2p)

Alibek ALIEV (Trollhättan)

Marcley MANUELA (Lunds)

Anton HENRIKSSON (Ljungskile)

Edafe EGBEDI (Österlen)

Adam RUBIN (Assyriska IK)

José SEGURA BONILLA (Åtvidaberg)
Results
Saturday, 8 May 2021
6Ljungskile4-0Lunds

25García Olsson
29Conteh
61Svahn
71Conteh
6Åtvidaberg0-2Skövde AIK


2Granath

75Granath
6Vänersborg IF0-0IFK Malmö
6Lindome1-1Oskarshamn AIK

12Zetterberg
50Fredriksson
6Utsikten0-4Tvååker


21Adolfsson

43Nilsson

68Nilsson

77Silverholt
6Österlen1-3Torn

75Blixt
59Kosik

70El-Youssef

81Asekzai
Sunday, 9 May 2021
6Trollhättan0-0Assyriska IK
6Qviding3-1Linköping City

30Bernhardtz
33Moses
48(p)Tidstrand
66Tornblad