ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Division 1 Södra
Allsvenskan | Superettan | Division 1 Norra | Division 1 Södra | latest | squads | Svenska Cupen

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
962893.014344.79%2728.13%2627.08%

League table
2021OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+1Trollhättan128312511+1427WWWW63211056510156
+2-1Oskarshamn AIK127322711+1624LWOW6600236613245
3+1Ljungskile12633189+921WOXW6510121612368
4+1Utsikten126332014+621WOWW6411138622276
5-2Tvååker12552179+820LWOO724186531193
6+1Vänersborg IF126151817+119WWWL52124574031412
7+1Skövde AIK126061518-318WLWL5401847205714
8+1IFK Malmö124531314-117WXLX6420936033411
9+2Lunds124442420+416WLWO74302065014414
10-4Qviding124442118+316LLXL62138862311310
11-1Torn124261834-1614LWLL52129127214922
12=Åtvidaberg122641416-212LLXX6123486141108
-13=Lindome123361721-412LLLX623112106105511
--14=Assyriska IK122461422-810LWLX72141217503225
--15=Österlen121651519-49LXXX60334861321111
--16=Linköping City121291336-235WLLX60247196105617

Top Scorers
14+1Yoann FELLRATH (Trollhättan, 2p)
9+2Engjell RAMADANI (Vänersborg IF)
8
Christian MOSES (Linköping City, 1p)
6
Filip JÄGERBRINK (Oskarshamn AIK)

Viktor GRANATH (Skövde AIK)

Lucas HEDLUND (Utsikten, 2p)

Rasmus ANDERSSON (Tvååker, 4p)

Alibek ALIEV (Trollhättan)
5
Sadmir ZEKOVIC (Oskarshamn AIK, 1p)
+2Filip BOHMAN (Lunds)

Jacob BLIXT (Österlen)

Fredrik ZANJANCHI (Lindome, 1p)
4+2Filip PIVKOVSKI (Lunds)
+1Noah CHRISTOFFERSSON (Lunds)

Adham EL-YOUSSEF (Torn)

Johan SVAHN (Ljungskile)

Ylli PODRIMCAKU (Utsikten)
+2Viktor EKBLOM (IFK Malmö)
+2Kenny AKAMATSU (Ljungskile)

Dylan KOSIK (Torn)

Claes NYMAN (Vänersborg IF)

Anton HENRIKSSON (Ljungskile)
+1Edafe EGBEDI (Österlen)

Adam RUBIN (Assyriska IK)

José SEGURA BONILLA (Åtvidaberg)
Results
Friday, 18 June 2021
12Qviding2-3Vänersborg IF

69Spanedal
7Ramadani
90Araba
81Zekovic

90Ramadani
12Lunds7-1Torn

9Bohman
83Jidorf
31Bohman
54Christoffersson
74Pivkovski
77Asaad
79Pivkovski
88Strid
Saturday, 19 June 2021
12Lindome1-2Ljungskile

60Johansson
16Akamatsu

90Akamatsu
12Utsikten2-1Åtvidaberg

47Bohm
62Rambin
76Skoglund
12Tvååker0-2Skövde AIK


4Granath

51Lennerskog
12Assyriska IK1-2Linköping City

61Kabondo
42Nouri

90Cornell
12Österlen1-2Trollhättan

36Egbedi
9Fellrath

68Kasumovic
Sunday, 20 June 2021
12IFK Malmö2-0Oskarshamn AIK

13Ekblom
64Ekblom