ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Division 1 Södra
Allsvenskan | Superettan | Division 1 Norra | Division 1 Södra | latest | squads | Svenska Cupen

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
561632.912442.86%1730.36%1526.79%

League table
2021OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+1Oskarshamn AIK7421168+814WXWX4400145302123
+2+1Qviding7421159+614WWWO3210414211118
3+5Tvååker7331115+612WWXW413064320151
4+5Trollhättan7331106+412WOXX412144321062
5-4Skövde AIK7403108+212LWWL430174310234
6=Lindome73221110+111XXLW422085310235
7-3Torn73221214-211LWXW311156421178
8-1Ljungskile7313127+510XWLW330091401336
9-4Vänersborg IF73131211+110LOLL3111224202109
10+3Lunds72321012-29WLWX422084301228
11-1IFK Malmö723246-29LOWO321041402205
12-1Utsikten72231012-28XLLX311146411266
-13+2Åtvidaberg714289-17WLXX301215413074
--14-2Assyriska IK7133814-66LOLX4103612303022
--15-1Österlen7124811-35LLWL301214411277
--16=Linköping City7016621-151XLLL4013313300338

Top Scorers
6
Viktor GRANATH (Skövde AIK)
+2Yoann FELLRATH (Trollhättan)
4
Filip JÄGERBRINK (Oskarshamn AIK)

Ylli PODRIMCAKU (Utsikten)

Christian MOSES (Linköping City, 1p)
+1Engjell RAMADANI (Vänersborg IF)

Fredrik ZANJANCHI (Lindome, 1p)

Claes NYMAN (Vänersborg IF)
3+1Sadmir ZEKOVIC (Oskarshamn AIK)

Adham EL-YOUSSEF (Torn)

Johan SVAHN (Ljungskile)

Murana CONTEH (Ljungskile)

Jacob BLIXT (Österlen)

Dylan KOSIK (Torn)
+2Lucas HEDLUND (Utsikten, 1p)

Amar MUHSIN (Assyriska IK, 1p)
+2Rasmus ANDERSSON (Tvååker, 2p)
+1Daniel TIDSTRAND (Qviding, 3p)
+1Alibek ALIEV (Trollhättan)
+1Marcley MANUELA (Lunds)

Dino MESIC (Torn)
+1José SEGURA BONILLA (Åtvidaberg)

Jakob ADOLFSSON (Tvååker)
Results
Thursday, 13 May 2021
7Torn1-4Qviding

90Harletun
49Ahlgren

60Wästlund

66(p)Tidstrand

85Söndergaard
Friday, 14 May 2021
7Lindome2-2Utsikten

23Naser
4(p)Hedlund
47Lassagård
55Hedlund
Saturday, 15 May 2021
7Linköping City1-1Ljungskile

56Musa
45Abdellaoui
7Skövde AIK1-3Trollhättan

10Granath
24Fellrath

52Fellrath

69Aliev
7Lunds4-1Vänersborg IF

21Bohman
44Ramadani
34Asaad
81Manuela
90Christoffersson
7Oskarshamn AIK4-1Österlen

27Zekovic
59Annor
34Sawo
53Agebjörn
90Östlund
7Tvååker2-0IFK Malmö

47Andersson
55(p)Andersson
7Assyriska IK0-3Åtvidaberg


10Grandelius

38Larsson

47Segura Bonilla