ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Division 1 Södra
Allsvenskan | Superettan | Division 1 Norra | Division 1 Södra | latest | squads | Svenska Cupen

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2086293.029143.75%4521.63%7234.62%

League table
2021OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Oskarshamn AIK2615565527+2850WLWL1312014312133551215
+2=Skövde AIK2615474127+1449WLWW131021247135261720
3=Utsikten2615384827+2148WWLW139132513136252314
4=Trollhättan2614664629+1748WWLL136432315138232314
5=Tvååker2611964125+1642LWLW134631513137332612
6=Ljungskile2611964027+1342WWXL137422311134541716
7=Lunds26124104643+340WWWL138322916134181727
8=Vänersborg IF26112134244-235LWWW134181721137152523
9=Åtvidaberg2688103636+032LLWW134361416134542220
10+3Qviding2687113541-631WLOL135261923133551618
11-1IFK Malmö2687112640-1431LLOW135441615133371025
12+2Österlen2686124252-1030WLLW133372025135352227
13-2Assyriska IK2686123648-1230LWWL135172128133551520
--14-2Torn2685133656-2029LLXW133461824135171832
--15=Lindome2675143241-926LLLL1354422181321101023
--16=Linköping City2644182766-3916LWLL131391231133191535

Top Scorers
23
Yoann FELLRATH (Trollhättan, 6p)
17+3Viktor GRANATH (Skövde AIK)
14
Rasmus ANDERSSON (Tvååker, 9p)
12
Amar MUHSIN (Assyriska IK, 1p)

Engjell RAMADANI (Vänersborg IF)
11+1Alibek ALIEV (Trollhättan)

Sadmir ZEKOVIC (Oskarshamn AIK, 1p)
10+1Filip BOHMAN (Lunds)
+1Robert LIPOVAC (Lindome, 2p)

Karl BOHM (Utsikten)
9+1Lucas HEDLUND (Utsikten, 2p)

Filip JÄGERBRINK (Oskarshamn AIK)

Dylan KOSIK (Torn)

Anton HENRIKSSON (Ljungskile)
8
Christian MOSES (Linköping City, 1p)

José SEGURA BONILLA (Åtvidaberg)
7
Balen NOURI (Linköping City, 1p)

Gustav SAHLIN (Assyriska IK)

Mergim LACI (Tvååker)

Edafe EGBEDI (Österlen)

Claes NYMAN (Vänersborg IF)

Noah CHRISTOFFERSSON (Lunds)

William GRANATH (Skövde AIK)
Results
Saturday, 23 October 2021
26Qviding3-1Torn

41Dahlqvist
90Bergman
63Söndergaard
82Tidstrand
26Vänersborg IF0-1Ljungskile


27Dobrijevic
26Oskarshamn AIK6-1Lindome

20Crona
71Lipovac
34Agebjörn
53Dzelili
62(p)Arvidsson
68Crona
86(og)Wålemark
26Tvååker0-1Lunds


90Bohman
26Assyriska IK0-2Utsikten


35Brandt

43Hedlund
26Österlen5-3Åtvidaberg

9Sopi
10Tannus
25Motori
21Tannus
48Bjurnemark
80Creutz
56Bjurnemark
65Motori
Sunday, 24 October 2021
26Linköping City0-2Trollhättan


16Loyola Nydén

73Aliev
26Skövde AIK3-0IFK Malmö

75Granath
86Granath
90Granath