ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Division 1 Södra
Allsvenskan | Superettan | Division 1 Norra | Division 1 Södra | latest | squads | Svenska Cupen

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
16311.93956.25%425.00%318.75%

League table
2021OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Vänersborg IF220050+56WW--110010110040
+2=Lindome220041+36WW--110020110021
3+4Torn211031+24WX--110020101011
4=Assyriska IK211010+14OW--110010101000
5+10Ljungskile210131+23WL--110030100101
6+6Utsikten210132+13WL--110020100112
7+6Trollhättan210132+13WL--100112110020
8-5Oskarshamn AIK210122+03LW--110021100101
9+5Qviding210111+03WL--110010100101
10-5Skövde AIK210112-13LW--110010100102
11=Österlen202011+02OX--101000101011
12-6Tvååker201112-11LX--101011100101
-13-5Lunds201113-21LX--101011100102
--14-4Åtvidaberg201113-21LX--100102101011
--15-6IFK Malmö201114-31LX--101011100103
--16=Linköping City200206-60LL--100104100102

Top Scorers
3+1Fredrik ZANJANCHI (Lindome, 1p)
2
Engjell RAMADANI (Vänersborg IF)
+2Johan SVAHN (Ljungskile)
+1Yoann FELLRATH (Trollhättan)
+1Dylan KOSIK (Torn)
1+1Daniel HERMANSSON (Qviding)

Teddy BERGQVIST (Skövde AIK)

Amar MUHSIN (Assyriska IK)

Elliot LINDQUIST NILSSON (IFK Malmö)

Rasmus ANDERSSON (Tvååker, 1p)
+1Alibek ALIEV (Trollhättan)

Filip JÄGERBRINK (Oskarshamn AIK)

Oskar STEJDAHL (Oskarshamn AIK)

Rebin ASAAD (Lunds)

Claes NYMAN (Vänersborg IF)
+1Murana CONTEH (Ljungskile)
+1Allan MOHIDEEN (Utsikten)

Erik WESTERMARK (Utsikten)

Edafe EGBEDI (Österlen)
+1Ihab NASER (Lindome)
+1Ylli PODRIMCAKU (Utsikten)
+1Fabian FALKSTRAND RANSJÖ (Vänersborg IF)

Hugo ENGSTRÖM (Vänersborg IF)
+1Dino MESIC (Torn)
Results
Saturday, 10 April 2021
2Ljungskile3-0IFK Malmö

30Svahn
39Svahn
62Conteh
2Åtvidaberg0-2Trollhättan


7Fellrath

13Aliev
2Qviding1-0Oskarshamn AIK

62Hermansson
2Vänersborg IF1-0Tvååker

59Falkstrand Ransjö
2Lindome2-0Skövde AIK

79Naser
90Zanjanchi
2Torn2-0Linköping City

4Mesic
49Kosik
2Österlen0-0Assyriska IK
Sunday, 11 April 2021
2Utsikten2-0Lunds

55Mohideen
83Podrimcaku