ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Division 1 Södra
Allsvenskan | Superettan | Division 1 Norra | Division 1 Södra | latest | squads | Svenska Cupen

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1203813.175142.50%3327.50%3630.00%

League table
2021OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Oskarshamn AIK159423615+2131WWXL8800319714256
+2=Trollhättan159423016+1431WLXW84311597511157
3=Utsikten159333216+1630WWWW75111488422188
4+1Tvååker157622313+1027WXWL93511186411125
5-1Ljungskile157442414+1025XWLW751114482331010
6=Skövde AIK158162320+325WXWW76011448215916
7+1Lunds156453223+922WWLW85302377115916
8-1IFK Malmö155641819-121LXWW84311277133612
9=Vänersborg IF156182427-319LLLW721471184041716
10+3Torn155372239-1718WLXL7223111683141123
11-1Qviding154562425-117LLXL721491182421514
12-1Lindome154472023-316LWXL724113118206712
-13-1Österlen153662130-915LWWL703451683321614
--14=Åtvidaberg152851821-314XXLL813461171511210
--15=Assyriska IK152581935-1611LLXL821513227043613
--16=Linköping City1512121545-305LLLW70258218107724

Top Scorers
16+2Yoann FELLRATH (Trollhättan, 2p)
11
Engjell RAMADANI (Vänersborg IF)
10+3Viktor GRANATH (Skövde AIK)
9+1Rasmus ANDERSSON (Tvååker, 5p)
8+3Sadmir ZEKOVIC (Oskarshamn AIK, 1p)
+1Alibek ALIEV (Trollhättan)
+3Karl BOHM (Utsikten)

Christian MOSES (Linköping City, 1p)
7+1Lucas HEDLUND (Utsikten, 2p)
+1Filip BOHMAN (Lunds)
+1Filip JÄGERBRINK (Oskarshamn AIK)
6+2Amar MUHSIN (Assyriska IK, 1p)

Fredrik ZANJANCHI (Lindome, 1p)

Anton HENRIKSSON (Ljungskile)

Dylan KOSIK (Torn)
5
Noah CHRISTOFFERSSON (Lunds)
+1Adham EL-YOUSSEF (Torn)

Johan SVAHN (Ljungskile, 1p)

Jacob BLIXT (Österlen)

Edafe EGBEDI (Österlen)

Viktor EKBLOM (IFK Malmö)
+1Flamur DZELILI (Oskarshamn AIK)

José SEGURA BONILLA (Åtvidaberg)
Results
Wednesday, 7 July 2021
15Tvååker1-0Lindome

46Andersson
Thursday, 8 July 2021
15IFK Malmö1-2Torn

42Rindmo
19El-Youssef

29Harletun
Friday, 9 July 2021
15Trollhättan4-3Vänersborg IF

12Aliev
45Andersson
18Fellrath
49(p)Berner
65Fellrath
87Leidewall
76Almqvist
Saturday, 10 July 2021
15Åtvidaberg1-1Ljungskile

47Grandelius
77Lindberg
15Skövde AIK5-0Linköping City

12Ask
18Granath
42Granath
62Granath
73Granath
15Lunds3-1Qviding

10Bohman
68Spanedal
18Hansson
90Manuela
15Oskarshamn AIK6-2Assyriska IK

8Dzelili
57Muhsin
22Zekovic
60Muhsin
44Jägerbrink
50Zekovic
56Zekovic
64Sawo
15Österlen1-8Utsikten

43Jovanovic
9Bohm

19Westermark

20Bohm

57Jernarp

65Bohm

70Skoglund

90Hedlund

90Skoglund