ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Division 1 Södra
Allsvenskan | Superettan | Division 1 Norra | Division 1 Södra | latest | squads | Svenska Cupen

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1845623.058043.48%4323.37%6133.15%

League table
2021OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Oskarshamn AIK2313554625+2144LLWL121101371111254914
+2+1Skövde AIK2313463725+1243WXWW11821207125251718
3+1Utsikten2313374125+1642WWWW128132012115242113
4-2Trollhättan2312654126+1542LWLX125432115117222011
5=Tvååker2310943821+1739WXLW114611510126332311
6=Ljungskile239863626+1035LXWX126422111113441515
7=Lunds2394104242+031LLLL127322816112181426
8+1IFK Malmö238692635-930WLLL115331613123361022
9+1Åtvidaberg237883129+229WWWL113351214124531915
10+2Vänersborg IF2392123842-429WXLW124171720115152122
11+2Torn2384113349-1628WXWL113351620125161729
12-4Qviding2376103238-627LWLL124261622113441616
13+1Österlen2376103542-727WWLW112361420125342122
--14-3Lindome2375113032-226LLWW12543211611218916
--15=Assyriska IK2366113145-1424LXLW114161825122551320
--16=Linköping City2334162560-3513LLWL111371226122191334

Top Scorers
20
Yoann FELLRATH (Trollhättan, 5p)
14+2Rasmus ANDERSSON (Tvååker, 9p)
13+1Viktor GRANATH (Skövde AIK)
12
Engjell RAMADANI (Vänersborg IF)
11
Sadmir ZEKOVIC (Oskarshamn AIK, 1p)
10
Alibek ALIEV (Trollhättan)

Karl BOHM (Utsikten)
9
Filip BOHMAN (Lunds)

Filip JÄGERBRINK (Oskarshamn AIK)

Robert LIPOVAC (Lindome, 2p)

Amar MUHSIN (Assyriska IK, 1p)
8
Christian MOSES (Linköping City, 1p)

Lucas HEDLUND (Utsikten, 2p)
+1Dylan KOSIK (Torn)

Anton HENRIKSSON (Ljungskile)
7
Balen NOURI (Linköping City, 1p)

Mergim LACI (Tvååker)

Edafe EGBEDI (Österlen)
+1William GRANATH (Skövde AIK)

José SEGURA BONILLA (Åtvidaberg)
6
Murana CONTEH (Ljungskile)

Fredrik ZANJANCHI (Lindome, 1p)

Erik GRANDELIUS (Åtvidaberg)

Kenny AKAMATSU (Ljungskile)
+1Claes NYMAN (Vänersborg IF)

Noah CHRISTOFFERSSON (Lunds)
Results
Saturday, 2 October 2021
23Ljungskile1-2Österlen

43Adebahr
6Brorsson

11Motori
23Lunds1-5Skövde AIK

31Hansson
24Lennerskog

29Ask

47Granath

87Abraham

90Granath
23Vänersborg IF2-1Assyriska IK

24Leidewall
18Petrovic
60Nyman
23Oskarshamn AIK0-1Åtvidaberg


20(p)Bragg
23Lindome1-2IFK Malmö

2Nilsson
45Ayinoko

58Carlius
23Utsikten2-0Linköping City

5Paulo Marcelo
42Paulo Marcelo
Sunday, 3 October 2021
23Trollhättan1-2Torn

2Cindric
49Kosik

55Olofsson
23Qviding0-5Tvååker


4(p)Andersson

37Alsalkhadi

70Olausson

80Adolfsson

84Andersson