ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Division 1 Södra
Allsvenskan | Superettan | Division 1 Norra | Division 1 Södra | latest | squads | Svenska Cupen

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1043133.004442.31%3028.85%3028.85%

League table
2021OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Trollhättan138412612+1428XWWW73311166510156
+2=Oskarshamn AIK137422812+1625XLWO6600236714256
3+1Utsikten137332315+824WWOW64111387322107
4+1Tvååker136522011+923WLWO7241866411125
5-2Ljungskile136342012+821LWOX7511144612368
6+1Skövde AIK137061618-221WWLW6501947205714
7+1IFK Malmö135531515+020WWXL6420937133612
8-2Vänersborg IF136161920-119LWWW62135874031412
9+1Qviding134542219+317XLLX62138872411411
10-1Lunds134452421+316LWLW74302066015415
11=Torn134362036-1615XLWL622211147214922
12+1Lindome133461822-413XLLL724113116105511
-13+2Österlen132651720-312WLXX60334872321312
--14-2Åtvidaberg132651518-312LLLX71245106141108
--15-1Assyriska IK132561624-811XLWL72141217604247
--16=Linköping City1312101438-245LWLL70258216105617

Top Scorers
14
Yoann FELLRATH (Trollhättan, 2p)
10+1Engjell RAMADANI (Vänersborg IF)
8
Christian MOSES (Linköping City, 1p)
+2Rasmus ANDERSSON (Tvååker, 5p)
7+1Viktor GRANATH (Skövde AIK)
+1Alibek ALIEV (Trollhättan)
6
Filip JÄGERBRINK (Oskarshamn AIK)
+2Dylan KOSIK (Torn)

Lucas HEDLUND (Utsikten, 2p)
5
Sadmir ZEKOVIC (Oskarshamn AIK, 1p)

Filip BOHMAN (Lunds)
+1Johan SVAHN (Ljungskile, 1p)

Jacob BLIXT (Österlen)

Fredrik ZANJANCHI (Lindome, 1p)
+1José SEGURA BONILLA (Åtvidaberg)
4
Filip PIVKOVSKI (Lunds)

Noah CHRISTOFFERSSON (Lunds)

Adham EL-YOUSSEF (Torn)
+1Karl BOHM (Utsikten)

Ylli PODRIMCAKU (Utsikten)

Viktor EKBLOM (IFK Malmö)

Kenny AKAMATSU (Ljungskile)
+1Amar MUHSIN (Assyriska IK, 1p)

Claes NYMAN (Vänersborg IF)

Anton HENRIKSSON (Ljungskile)
+1Robert LIPOVAC (Lindome, 1p)

Edafe EGBEDI (Österlen)

Adam RUBIN (Assyriska IK)
Results
Wednesday, 23 June 2021
13Ljungskile2-3Tvååker

74(p)Svahn
9Andersson
76Wilson
90(p)Andersson

90Lindgren
13Torn2-2Assyriska IK

13Kosik
31Muhsin
46Kosik
38Faour
Thursday, 24 June 2021
13Skövde AIK1-0Lunds

72Granath
13Vänersborg IF1-3Utsikten

31Ramadani
52Bohm

59Westermark

85Westermark
13Lindome1-1Qviding

32Lipovac
90Johansson
Sunday, 27 June 2021
13Åtvidaberg1-2Österlen

9Segura Bonilla
62Motori

90Bjurnemark
13Trollhättan1-1Oskarshamn AIK

45Aliev
63Krüger
13Linköping City1-2IFK Malmö

67Forsman
45Persson Lundgren

90Johansson