ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Division 1 Norra
Allsvenskan | Superettan | Division 1 Norra | Division 1 Södra | latest | squads | Svenska Cupen

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1113443.095145.95%2018.02%4036.04%

League table
2021OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Brommapojkarna141130355+3036WWWW77002417430114
+2=Sandviken1410223212+2032WWWL75201647502168
3=Umeå149322312+1130WXWW76011237331119
4=Dalkurd147522721+626WXWX7340141074121311
5=Karlstad148152717+1025WWLW74031397412148
6+1Sylvia147072422+221WLWL840415116303911
7-1Örebro Syrianska146351616+021XWLL7304587331118
8+4Hudiksvall145361621-518WWXX7322977214714
9-1IFK Haninge145271224-1217LWLW7412877115417
10-1Gefle134361918+115LLLW7223119621389
11=Sollentuna144372025-515LLXL61328983051216
12-2Piteå134361924-515LLWW63211287115716
-13=IFK Luleå143471826-813XLLW722313157124511
--14=Assyriska1440101933-1412LLLL720591872051015
--15=Täby142392237-159LLWL7124111771151120
--16=Hammarby TFF1422101531-168LXLW71068207124711

Top Scorers
11+1Naeem MOHAMMED (Sandviken)
10
Marijan COSIC (Brommapojkarna, 3p)
9
Omar FARAJ (Brommapojkarna)
+2Rodin DEPREM (Örebro Syrianska, 2p)
7+1Ahmed BONNAH (Sandviken, 2p)
+1Chovanie AMATKARIJO (Karlstad, 1p)

Pashang ABDULLA (Piteå)
6
Ezequiel MONTAGNA (Dalkurd, 1p)

Antonio YAKOUB (Assyriska, 1p)
5
Yassine ASSAM (IFK Luleå)
+1Jonathan LUNDBÄCK (Umeå, 1p)

Oskar ALVERS (Karlstad, 1p)

Victor SÖDERSTRÖM (Dalkurd, 1p)
+1Jonathan TESFAY HABTE (Sylvia, 2p)

David JOHANNESSON (Karlstad)
4
Victor KAMF (Umeå, 2p)

Pontus JONSSON (Gefle)

Monir JELASSI (Brommapojkarna)
+1Isaac BOYE (Karlstad)

Arian KABASHI (Dalkurd)

Markus UPPLING (Täby)

James BURGIN (Piteå)
+1Hugo NÄSLUND (Täby, 2p)

Cihan SENER (Hudiksvall, 2p)
+1Oliver STOJANOVIC-FREDIN (Sollentuna, 3p)

Niklas PERSSON (Täby)
+1Jonatan GREN (Sylvia)

Constantino CAPOTONDI (Sollentuna)

William OLAUSSON (IFK Luleå, 3p)

Linus SAHLIN (Gefle)
Results
Saturday, 3 July 2021
14Gefle0-1Brommapojkarna


90Falkeborn
14Sollentuna2-3Dalkurd

31(p)Stojanovic-Fredin
34Fábio Sousa
58Sandén
47Ismail

86Styffe
14Täby2-3Hudiksvall

17Näslund
1Hedlund
79Matta Aguirre
34Bahtijar

56Bahtijar
Sunday, 4 July 2021
14Umeå4-0Piteå

48Wikström
51(p)Ali
77Marklund
81Lundbäck
14IFK Luleå2-2Örebro Syrianska

58Drugge
22Deprem
90Oskarsson
76(p)Deprem
14Sylvia4-0Assyriska

5Tesfay Habte
12Gren
50Sletsjøe
67Sundberg
14Hammarby TFF0-3Karlstad


52Boye

67(p)Amatkarijo

77Qassem
14IFK Haninge0-3Sandviken


42Mukunzi

48Mohammed

55Bonnah