ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Division 1 Norra
Allsvenskan | Superettan | Division 1 Norra | Division 1 Södra | latest | squads | Svenska Cupen

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1203833.195848.33%2218.33%4033.33%

League table
2021OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Brommapojkarna151230395+3439WWWW88002817430114
+2=Sandviken1511223614+2235WWWW86202067502168
3=Umeå159332414+1030LWXW760112383321211
4=Dalkurd158523222+1029WWXW8440191174121311
5=Karlstad158162819+925LWWL740313984131510
6+1Örebro Syrianska157352019+124WXWL84049117331118
7-1Sylvia157172523+222XWLW8404151173131012
8+4Piteå155462225-319WXLL84311597115716
9+1Gefle155372121+018LWLL832313107214811
10+1Sollentuna155372226-418WLLX7232101083051216
11-3Hudiksvall155371825-718LWWX7322978215918
12-3IFK Haninge155371527-1218XLWL7412878125720
13=IFK Luleå153481830-1213LXLL722313158125515
--14=Assyriska1540112237-1512LLLL720591882061319
--15+1Hammarby TFF1523101834-169XLXL811611237124711
--16-1Täby1523102342-199LLLW7124111781161225

Top Scorers
12+3Rodin DEPREM (Örebro Syrianska, 3p)
11+1Marijan COSIC (Brommapojkarna, 3p)

Naeem MOHAMMED (Sandviken)
10+3Pashang ABDULLA (Piteå)
9
Omar FARAJ (Brommapojkarna)
8+1Ahmed BONNAH (Sandviken, 2p)
7+1Antonio YAKOUB (Assyriska, 2p)

Chovanie AMATKARIJO (Karlstad, 1p)
6
Ezequiel MONTAGNA (Dalkurd, 1p)
+1Victor SÖDERSTRÖM (Dalkurd, 1p)
5+1Cihan SENER (Hudiksvall, 3p)

Jonathan TESFAY HABTE (Sylvia, 2p)

David JOHANNESSON (Karlstad)

Jonathan LUNDBÄCK (Umeå, 1p)
+1Isaac BOYE (Karlstad)
+1Markus UPPLING (Täby)

Yassine ASSAM (IFK Luleå)
+1Monir JELASSI (Brommapojkarna)

Oskar ALVERS (Karlstad, 1p)
+1Oliver STOJANOVIC-FREDIN (Sollentuna, 4p)
Results
Saturday, 10 July 2021
15Gefle2-1Karlstad

33Hjelte
70Boye
90Englund
15Dalkurd5-1Täby

28Söderström
57Uppling
42(og)Flores Englert
45Izountouemoi
53El-Marakbji
90(p)Rahmani
15Hammarby TFF3-3IFK Haninge

17(p)Burke
44Ghozzi
56Olaniyan
57Rashidi
80Tesfai
88Ghozzi
15Örebro Syrianska4-3Assyriska

21(p)Deprem
23Hillemar
31Deprem
41Diaby
55Türken
90(p)Yakoub
79Deprem
Sunday, 11 July 2021
15Brommapojkarna4-0IFK Luleå

16Jelassi
47Cosic
57Leach Holm
66Sandberg-Magnusson
15Piteå1-1Sylvia

72Abdulla
85Näsström
15Sandviken4-2Hudiksvall

9Junior
20(p)Sener
16Aspgren
59Wallin
31Junior
69Bonnah
15Sollentuna2-1Umeå

14Hägg
41Ali
61(p)Stojanovic-Fredin
Thursday, 5 August 2021
9Piteå2-0Gefle

79Abdulla
90Abdulla