ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Division 1 Norra
Allsvenskan | Superettan | Division 1 Norra | Division 1 Södra | latest | squads | Svenska Cupen

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1354333.206346.67%2518.52%4734.81%

League table
2021OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Brommapojkarna171430446+3845WWWW99003118530135
+2=Sandviken1712323915+2439XWWW96302178602188
3+1Dalkurd179623524+1133WXWW9540211284221412
4-1Umeå179532616+1032XXLW861113493421312
5=Karlstad169163221+1128WLWW740313995131912
6=Sylvia178182828+025LWXW9504181383141015
7=Örebro Syrianska177372224-224LLWX940591383321311
8+2Piteå176472527-222WLWX95311798116818
9-1Gefle176382525+021LWLW8323131093151215
10-1Sollentuna176382631-521LWWL8233121494051417
11+1IFK Haninge176381829-1121WLXL8413999225920
12-1Hudiksvall175391829-1118LLLW8323999216920
13=IFK Luleå174492234-1216WLLX822415189225716
--14+1Täby1734102846-1813XWLL8224131891261528
--15-1Assyriska1740132441-1712LLLL9207112282061319
--16=Hammarby TFF1624102137-1610XXLX912614267124711

Top Scorers
13+1Rodin DEPREM (Brommapojkarna, 3p)
12
Marijan COSIC (Brommapojkarna, 3p)

Naeem MOHAMMED (Sandviken)
11+1Pashang ABDULLA (Piteå)
9
Omar FARAJ (Brommapojkarna)
8
Ahmed BONNAH (Sandviken, 2p)
+1Chovanie AMATKARIJO (Karlstad, 1p)
7
Antonio YAKOUB (Assyriska, 2p)
6+1David JOHANNESSON (Karlstad)

Ezequiel MONTAGNA (Dalkurd, 1p)
+1Isaac BOYE (Karlstad)
+1Oussama ALI (Umeå, 3p)

Victor SÖDERSTRÖM (Dalkurd, 1p)
+1William OLAUSSON (IFK Luleå, 4p)

Hugo NÄSLUND (Täby, 2p)
+1Oliver STOJANOVIC-FREDIN (Sollentuna, 5p)
5
Cihan SENER (Hudiksvall, 3p)

Jonathan TESFAY HABTE (Sylvia, 2p)
+1Jaheem BURKE (Hammarby TFF, 2p)

Jonathan LUNDBÄCK (Umeå, 1p)

Markus UPPLING (Täby)

Yassine ASSAM (IFK Luleå)

Monir JELASSI (Brommapojkarna)

Gustav SANDBERG-MAGNUSSON (Brommapojkarna)

Oskar ALVERS (Karlstad, 1p)
Results
Saturday, 21 August 2021
17Piteå2-0Hudiksvall

43Jamehdar
65Abdulla
17Sandviken1-1Umeå

7Springfeldt
63(p)Ali
17Dalkurd2-1Gefle

22Kostons
4Wa Tshakasua
53Jašarević
17Örebro Syrianska0-2IFK Haninge


40Kamnelius

68Kamnelius
Sunday, 22 August 2021
17Brommapojkarna3-0Sylvia

46Deprem
47(p)Suljic
77Kanga
17Assyriska1-2IFK Luleå

57Ike
56Olausson

59Majak
17Sollentuna2-4Karlstad

31Hägg
6Johannesson
51(p)Stojanovic-Fredin
26Nilsson

27Boye

68Amatkarijo
Monday, 23 August 2021
17Hammarby TFF3-3Täby

20Harabi
10Redenstrand
32Burke
70Redenstrand
81Hofvander
86Redenstrand