ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Division 1 Norra
Allsvenskan | Superettan | Division 1 Norra | Division 1 Södra | latest | squads | Svenska Cupen

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1033153.054947.57%1918.45%3533.98%

League table
2021OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Brommapojkarna131030345+2933WWWW77002416330104
+2=Sandviken139222912+1729WWLW75201646402138
3=Umeå138321912+727XWWW6501837331119
4=Dalkurd136522419+523XWXL734014106312109
5=Karlstad137152417+722WLWW74031396312118
6+1Örebro Syrianska136251414+020WLLW730458632196
7-1Sylvia136072022-218LWLL730411116303911
8+2IFK Haninge135261221-917WLWW6411847115417
9-1Gefle124351917+215LLWW6222118621389
10+1Piteå124351920-115LWWL63211286114712
11-2Sollentuna134361822-415LXLW51316683051216
12+2Hudiksvall134361319-615WXXX7322976114412
13-1IFK Luleå133371624-812LLWL621311137124511
--14-1Assyriska134091929-1012LLLL720591862041011
--15=Täby132382034-149LWLL612391471151120
--16=Hammarby TFF132291528-138XLWL61058177124711

Top Scorers
10+1Marijan COSIC (Brommapojkarna, 3p)
+3Naeem MOHAMMED (Sandviken)
9+1Omar FARAJ (Brommapojkarna)
7+1Pashang ABDULLA (Piteå)

Rodin DEPREM (Örebro Syrianska, 1p)
6
Ahmed BONNAH (Sandviken, 2p)
+1Ezequiel MONTAGNA (Dalkurd, 1p)

Antonio YAKOUB (Assyriska, 1p)

Chovanie AMATKARIJO (Karlstad)
5+1David JOHANNESSON (Karlstad)

Victor SÖDERSTRÖM (Dalkurd, 1p)

Yassine ASSAM (IFK Luleå)
+1Oskar ALVERS (Karlstad, 1p)
4
Cihan SENER (Hudiksvall, 2p)
+1Jonathan TESFAY HABTE (Sylvia, 2p)

Victor KAMF (Umeå, 2p)

Arian KABASHI (Dalkurd)

Niklas PERSSON (Täby)

Linus SAHLIN (Gefle)

Pontus JONSSON (Gefle)
+1Jonathan LUNDBÄCK (Umeå, 1p)

Markus UPPLING (Täby)

James BURGIN (Piteå)

William OLAUSSON (IFK Luleå, 3p)

Monir JELASSI (Brommapojkarna)
+1Constantino CAPOTONDI (Sollentuna)
Results
Thursday, 24 June 2021
13Piteå3-0IFK Luleå

70Fahlgren Hällström
83Johansson
90Abdulla
Sunday, 27 June 2021
13Assyriska0-2Brommapojkarna


14Faraj

46Cosic
13Sandviken4-1Täby

26Mohammed
75(p)Hagman
29Springfeldt
45Mohammed
60Mohammed
13Dalkurd2-2Umeå

70Montagna
16Ali
74Zubair
90(p)Lundbäck
13Karlstad2-1Sylvia

34Johannesson
70Tesfay Habte
80Alvers
13Hudiksvall1-1Hammarby TFF

48Khalil
45Erabi
13Örebro Syrianska1-0Gefle

11(p)Bell
Monday, 28 June 2021
13IFK Haninge2-1Sollentuna

18Karim
4Capotondi
88Ghozzi
Wednesday, 30 June 2021
8Hudiksvall2-1Piteå

35Zerai
81(p)Johansson
90Lindberg