ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Division 1 Norra
Allsvenskan | Superettan | Division 1 Norra | Division 1 Södra | latest | squads | Svenska Cupen

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1605133.207848.75%3018.75%5232.50%

League table
2021OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Brommapojkarna201640507+4352WOWW10100034110640166
+2=Sandviken2012443918+2140OLLX10640217106041811
3=Dalkurd2011634128+1339WWLW106402312105231816
4=Karlstad2012174424+2037WLWW107032510105141914
5=Umeå209653025+533LLXX10622179103431316
6+1Sollentuna209383435-130WWWL104331717105051718
7-1Sylvia209294033+729LWXL106042613103251420
8+1Örebro Syrianska208482628-228WOLL10415913104331715
9+1Gefle208393029+127WLWL105231712103161317
10-2Piteå207582628-226LWOW1063118910127819
11=IFK Haninge2073102033-1324WLLW10514111210226921
12=Hudiksvall2053122043-2318LLLL10325111510217928
-13+1Hammarby TFF2045112842-1417LOWW102261727102351115
--14-1IFK Luleå2045112441-1717LLOW10235162210226819
--15=Täby2045113452-1817XLWX103341620101271832
--16=Assyriska2051142747-2016XWLL103071323102171424

Top Scorers
15+2Marijan COSIC (Brommapojkarna, 3p)
14
Rodin DEPREM (Brommapojkarna, 3p)
12
Naeem MOHAMMED (Sandviken)
11
Pashang ABDULLA (Piteå)
10+1Chovanie AMATKARIJO (Karlstad, 1p)
9
Omar FARAJ (Brommapojkarna)
+1Antonio YAKOUB (Assyriska, 2p)
8
Ahmed BONNAH (Sandviken, 2p)

Isaac BOYE (Karlstad)
+1Ezequiel MONTAGNA (Dalkurd, 1p)

Oliver STOJANOVIC-FREDIN (Sollentuna, 6p)
7
Patrik GUSTAVSSON (Sylvia)
+1Markus UPPLING (Täby)

Oussama ALI (Umeå, 4p)

Hugo NÄSLUND (Täby, 2p)
+1Cihan SENER (Hudiksvall, 5p)

Jonathan TESFAY HABTE (Sylvia, 2p)
+1David JOHANNESSON (Karlstad)
6+1Jonathan LUNDBÄCK (Umeå, 1p)
+2Leo ENGLUND (Gefle)
+1Gustav SANDBERG-MAGNUSSON (Brommapojkarna)

Oskar ALVERS (Karlstad, 1p)

Victor SÖDERSTRÖM (Dalkurd, 1p)

William OLAUSSON (IFK Luleå, 4p)

Jaheem BURKE (Hammarby TFF, 2p)
Results
Saturday, 11 September 2021
20Gefle3-2Sylvia

8Wikman
61Sundberg
63Englund
63Gren
90Englund
20Sandviken0-0Hammarby TFF
20Hudiksvall1-3Brommapojkarna

15(p)Sener
75Cosic

89Sandberg-Magnusson

90Cosic
20Täby1-1Assyriska

83Uppling
65Yakoub
20IFK Haninge2-0Karlstad

75Ghozzi
81(p)Karim
Sunday, 12 September 2021
20Umeå2-3Örebro Syrianska

14Lundbäck
19Franssila
36Lindmark
78Salcinovic

90Huenul
20IFK Luleå1-4Dalkurd

88Johansson-Inga
40Kostons

59Montagna

81Kostons

90Rahmani
20Sollentuna1-0Piteå

71Ali
Wednesday, 15 September 2021
16Karlstad4-1Hammarby TFF

19Zarkovic
70(p)El Kabir
38Nilsson
66Johannesson
77Amatkarijo