ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Division 1 Norra
Allsvenskan | Superettan | Division 1 Norra | Division 1 Södra | latest | squads | Svenska Cupen

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2407713.2111347.08%4820.00%7932.92%

Final league table
2021OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Brommapojkarna3023526818+5074WWWL151401426159512612
+2=Dalkurd3018846640+2662XWWW1510503817158342823
3=Sandviken3017766234+2858WWLW159603514158162720
4=Karlstad3018396235+2757WLWX1510143518158252717
5=Umeå3014975343+1051WLWL159423118155552225
6=Sollentuna30145115550+547WWLW157442722157172828
7=Gefle30126124646+042LXWX157352522155372124
8=Piteå30107133945-637LWLL156452523154381422
9+1IFK Haninge30107133647-1137XWWL157262221153571426
10-1Sylvia30113165149+236LLWL158073320153391829
11=Örebro Syrianska30105153752-1535LLLW1541101226156452526
12+3Hammarby TFF3077164057-1728WLLW154382233153481824
-13-1Täby3077165069-1928LXLW1555526261522112443
--14-1Assyriska3084184068-2828XWLW1562721281522111940
--15-1IFK Luleå3075183859-2126LLWL153392128154291731
--16=Hudiksvall3068162859-3126XLLL1545615191523101340

Top Scorers
20+1Pashang ABDULLA (Piteå)
+2Rodin DEPREM (Brommapojkarna, 3p)
17
Naeem MOHAMMED (Sandviken)
15
Marijan COSIC (Brommapojkarna, 3p)
14+1Ahmed BONNAH (Sandviken, 2p)

Chovanie AMATKARIJO (Karlstad, 1p)
+1Antonio YAKOUB (Assyriska, 3p)
11
Koen KOSTONS (Dalkurd, 1p)

Isaac BOYE (Karlstad)

Leo ENGLUND (Gefle)
+1Oliver STOJANOVIC-FREDIN (Sollentuna, 7p)
10+1Patrik GUSTAVSSON (Sylvia)
+2David JOHANNESSON (Karlstad)
9+2Max MATTA AGUIRRE (Täby)

Oussama ALI (Umeå, 5p)

Hugo NÄSLUND (Täby, 2p)

Omar FARAJ (Brommapojkarna)

Cihan SENER (Hudiksvall, 5p)

Ezequiel MONTAGNA (Dalkurd, 1p)
+2Jabir ALI (Sollentuna)

William OLAUSSON (IFK Luleå, 4p)
Results
Sunday, 21 November 2021
30Umeå4-3Täby

27Embaye
46Matta Aguirre
32Stigedahl
73Matta Aguirre
41Chennoufi
87(p)Redenstrand
55Embaye
30Gefle1-4Sollentuna

16Hjelte
22Stojanovic-Fredin

30Ali

45Sandén

61Ali
30Piteå1-3Brommapojkarna

49Abdulla
16Deprem

35Deprem

75Leach Holm
30Hammarby TFF2-1Sylvia

32Erabi
26Gustavsson
85El Kabir
30Karlstad3-1IFK Luleå

5Johannesson
11Olsson
39Nwosu
75Johannesson
30Hudiksvall1-1Assyriska

9Hedlund
90(p)Yakoub
30Örebro Syrianska1-3Sandviken

34Habib
24Thörn

75Bonnah

88(p)Mård
30IFK Haninge2-2Dalkurd

38Mansiamina
44Fábio Sousa
88Mitku
65Rahmani