ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Division 1 Norra
Allsvenskan | Superettan | Division 1 Norra | Division 1 Södra | latest | squads | Svenska Cupen

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2006183.098844.00%4422.00%6834.00%

League table
2021OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Brommapojkarna2519515911+4862WWWX12110136313850238
+2+1Sandviken2514744924+2549XXOW137602811127142113
3-1Dalkurd2514745036+1449LWWW127502715137242321
4=Karlstad2515285029+2147WWLO139043015126242014
5=Umeå2511954033+742WXXX137422213124531820
6=Sollentuna2511594241+138WXWL135442020126152221
7=Gefle25104113736+134LXWL125342016135171720
8=Piteå259793435-134WXXL126422315133371120
9=Örebro Syrianska2595113136-532XLLW124171017135442119
10=Sylvia2593134240+230LLOL126062716133371524
11=IFK Haninge2586112739-1230XOLX126151515132561224
12+1Hudiksvall2567122345-2225WOXO134451215122371130
13-1IFK Luleå2565143048-1823LWLW132381727124261321
--14=Täby2556143959-2021LLWX123451823132292136
--15=Assyriska2563163356-2321XLXW134271625122191731
--16=Hammarby TFF2547143250-1819LXLL132381932122461318

Top Scorers
17
Pashang ABDULLA (Piteå)

Rodin DEPREM (Brommapojkarna, 3p)
15
Marijan COSIC (Brommapojkarna, 3p)
+1Naeem MOHAMMED (Sandviken)
14+2Chovanie AMATKARIJO (Karlstad, 1p)
12+1Antonio YAKOUB (Assyriska, 2p)
10
Ahmed BONNAH (Sandviken, 2p)

Oliver STOJANOVIC-FREDIN (Sollentuna, 7p)
9+1Cihan SENER (Hudiksvall, 5p)

Leo ENGLUND (Gefle)

Ezequiel MONTAGNA (Dalkurd, 1p)

Omar FARAJ (Brommapojkarna)
8
Patrik GUSTAVSSON (Sylvia)

Isaac BOYE (Karlstad)

Oussama ALI (Umeå, 5p)

Hugo NÄSLUND (Täby, 2p)
7
Jonathan TESFAY HABTE (Sylvia, 2p)

David JOHANNESSON (Karlstad)

Jonathan LUNDBÄCK (Umeå, 2p)

Markus UPPLING (Täby)

William OLAUSSON (IFK Luleå, 4p)
+1Monir JELASSI (Brommapojkarna)
+1Oskar ALVERS (Karlstad, 2p)
Results
Saturday, 16 October 2021
25Umeå2-1Gefle

47Lindmark
12Nordh
90Kamf
25Sandviken2-2IFK Haninge

64Al-Saed
14Karim
73Mohammed
86Ouni
25Sollentuna1-0Sylvia

67Jacobsson
25Hudiksvall1-0Täby

90Sener
Sunday, 17 October 2021
25IFK Luleå0-2Brommapojkarna


66Leach Holm

72Jelassi
25Assyriska1-1Örebro Syrianska

28Yakoub
88(p)Bell
25Hammarby TFF0-1Piteå


70Sundqvist
25Karlstad3-1Dalkurd

35Amatkarijo
89Kostons
38Amatkarijo
42(p)Alvers