ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Division 1 Norra
Allsvenskan | Superettan | Division 1 Norra | Division 1 Södra | latest | squads | Svenska Cupen

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1926003.128443.75%4221.88%6634.38%

League table
2021OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Brommapojkarna2418515711+4659WWXL12110136312750218
+2+1Dalkurd2414734933+1649WWWX127502715127232218
3-1Sandviken2414644722+2548XOWW12750269127142113
4=Karlstad2414284728+1944WLOW128042714126242014
5=Umeå2410953832+639XXXW126422012124531820
6=Sollentuna2410594141+035XWLX124441920126152221
7=Gefle24104103634+234XWLW125342016125161618
8+2Piteå248793335-231XXLW126422315122371020
9-1Örebro Syrianska2494113035-531LLWL124171017125342018
10-1Sylvia2493124239+330LOLL126062716123361523
11=IFK Haninge2485112537-1229OLXW126151515122461022
12+2IFK Luleå2465133046-1623WLWL122371725124261321
13=Hudiksvall2457122245-2322OXOX123451115122371130
--14-2Täby2456133958-1921LWXL123451823122282135
--15=Assyriska2462163255-2320LXWL124171524122191731
--16=Hammarby TFF2447133249-1719XLLX122371931122461318

Top Scorers
17+4Pashang ABDULLA (Piteå)
+2Rodin DEPREM (Brommapojkarna, 3p)
15
Marijan COSIC (Brommapojkarna, 3p)
14
Naeem MOHAMMED (Sandviken)
12+1Chovanie AMATKARIJO (Karlstad, 1p)
11
Antonio YAKOUB (Assyriska, 2p)
10
Ahmed BONNAH (Sandviken, 2p)
+1Oliver STOJANOVIC-FREDIN (Sollentuna, 7p)
9+1Leo ENGLUND (Gefle)

Ezequiel MONTAGNA (Dalkurd, 1p)

Omar FARAJ (Brommapojkarna)
8
Cihan SENER (Hudiksvall, 5p)

Patrik GUSTAVSSON (Sylvia)

Isaac BOYE (Karlstad)

Oussama ALI (Umeå, 5p)

Hugo NÄSLUND (Täby, 2p)
7
Jonathan TESFAY HABTE (Sylvia, 2p)

David JOHANNESSON (Karlstad)

Jonathan LUNDBÄCK (Umeå, 2p)

Markus UPPLING (Täby)

William OLAUSSON (IFK Luleå, 4p)
Results
Saturday, 9 October 2021
24Brommapojkarna2-1Assyriska

27Deprem
84Linday
53Deprem
24Gefle2-2Hammarby TFF

60Englund
17Lahdo
90Nordh
40Johansson
24Sylvia0-1Karlstad


14Amatkarijo
24Hudiksvall0-0IFK Haninge
24Täby1-2Dalkurd

82Matta Aguirre
59Kostons

90Ismail
Sunday, 10 October 2021
24Sollentuna1-1Sandviken

57(p)Stojanovic-Fredin
90Al-Saed
24Örebro Syrianska1-3IFK Luleå

34Kocadag
14Kouyaté

31Kouyaté

68Gero
Monday, 11 October 2021
24Piteå4-4Umeå

17Abdulla
5Embaye
26Abdulla
35(og)Grimstad
72Abdulla
56Embaye
82Abdulla
63Embaye