ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Division 1 Norra
Allsvenskan | Superettan | Division 1 Norra | Division 1 Södra | latest | squads | Svenska Cupen

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1274063.196047.24%2318.11%4434.65%

League table
2021OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Brommapojkarna161330416+3542WWWW88002818530135
+2=Sandviken1612223814+2438WWWW86202068602188
3=Umeå169432515+1031XLWX861113483321211
4=Dalkurd168623323+1030XWWX8440191184221412
5=Karlstad158162819+925LWWL740313984131510
6+1Sylvia168172825+325WXWL9504181373131012
7-1Örebro Syrianska167362222+024LWXW840491183321311
8+1Gefle166372423+121WLWL8323131083141113
9+1Sollentuna166372427-321WWLL7232101094051417
10-2Piteå165472327-419LWXL84311598116818
11=Hudiksvall165381827-918LLWW8323998215918
12=IFK Haninge165381629-1318LXLW8413998125720
-13=IFK Luleå163492033-1313LLXL822415188125515
--14=Assyriska1640122339-1612LLLL8206102082061319
--15+1Täby1633102543-1812WLLL8224131881161225
--16-1Hammarby TFF1523101834-169XLXL811611237124711

Top Scorers
12+1Naeem MOHAMMED (Sandviken)
+1Marijan COSIC (Brommapojkarna, 3p)

Rodin DEPREM (Brommapojkarna, 3p)
10
Pashang ABDULLA (Piteå)
9
Omar FARAJ (Brommapojkarna)
8
Ahmed BONNAH (Sandviken, 2p)
7
Chovanie AMATKARIJO (Karlstad, 1p)

Antonio YAKOUB (Assyriska, 2p)
6+2Hugo NÄSLUND (Täby, 2p)

Ezequiel MONTAGNA (Dalkurd, 1p)

Victor SÖDERSTRÖM (Dalkurd, 1p)
5
Yassine ASSAM (IFK Luleå)

Jonathan LUNDBÄCK (Umeå, 1p)

Monir JELASSI (Brommapojkarna)

Isaac BOYE (Karlstad)
+1Gustav SANDBERG-MAGNUSSON (Brommapojkarna)

Markus UPPLING (Täby)
+1Oussama ALI (Umeå, 2p)

Cihan SENER (Hudiksvall, 3p)

Oskar ALVERS (Karlstad, 1p)

Jonathan TESFAY HABTE (Sylvia, 2p)

Oliver STOJANOVIC-FREDIN (Sollentuna, 4p)

David JOHANNESSON (Karlstad)
+1William OLAUSSON (IFK Luleå, 4p)
Results
Saturday, 14 August 2021
16Sylvia3-2Örebro Syrianska

9Gustavsson
3Karlsson
15Ståhl
83Ayéva
90Gustavsson
16Hudiksvall0-2Sandviken


47Mohammed

76Thörn
16IFK Haninge1-2Brommapojkarna

90Karim
21Cosic

69Sandberg-Magnusson
Sunday, 15 August 2021
16Umeå1-1Dalkurd

83(p)Ali
51Kostons
16IFK Luleå2-3Gefle

13(p)Olausson
50Friman
79Johansson-Inga
68Friman

74Friman
16Assyriska1-2Sollentuna

37Berg
6Sandén

90Nilsson
16Täby2-1Piteå

38Näslund
2Johansson
60Näslund