ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Division 1 Norra
Allsvenskan | Superettan | Division 1 Norra | Division 1 Södra | latest | squads | Svenska Cupen

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
401092.721537.50%922.50%1640.00%

League table
2021OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+1Sandviken541081+713WWWO211010330071
+2-1Dalkurd5410126+613WWWW211064330062
3+1Brommapojkarna532081+711WOWO330081202000
4-1Örebro Syrianska530264+29LWWW310214220050
5+4Sylvia530256-19WLWW320122210134
6+5Sollentuna522183+58WOLX202011320172
7-1Umeå522166+08XWLX220020302146
8-3IFK Luleå521279-27LXLW310247211032
9+1Täby5131117+46XXLX202033311184
10-3Karlstad520387+16LLWW310254210133
11+1Hudiksvall520335-26WWLL210122310213
12-4IFK Haninge5203510-56LLWL2200303003210
13+1Piteå5032610-43XLXL302136201134
--14-1Assyriska5104816-83LWLL3003413210143
--15=Gefle502358-32XLLX301246201112
--16=Hammarby TFF5014310-71LLXL200216301224

Top Scorers
4+1Marijan COSIC (Brommapojkarna, 1p)
+1Ezequiel MONTAGNA (Dalkurd, 1p)

Niklas PERSSON (Täby)
3+1Ahmed BONNAH (Sandviken, 2p)

Rodin DEPREM (Örebro Syrianska, 1p)

Victor SÖDERSTRÖM (Dalkurd, 1p)
2+1Cihan SENER (Hudiksvall, 1p)
+1Pashang ABDULLA (Piteå)
+1Antonio YAKOUB (Assyriska)

Robin SCHILDT (Täby)
+1Naeem MOHAMMED (Sandviken)

Jonathan LUNDBÄCK (Umeå)

Isaac BOYE (Karlstad)
+1Markus UPPLING (Täby)

James BURGIN (Piteå)

Uchenna IKE (Assyriska)

William OLAUSSON (IFK Luleå, 2p)
+1Yassine ASSAM (IFK Luleå)

Chovanie AMATKARIJO (Karlstad)
+2Omar FARAJ (Brommapojkarna)

Constantino CAPOTONDI (Sollentuna)
Results
Saturday, 1 May 2021
5Gefle2-2Umeå

37Jonsson
56Hamza
80Lidberg
63Chennoufi
5Karlstad0-1Hudiksvall


71Sener
5Örebro Syrianska0-1Dalkurd


73Montagna
Sunday, 2 May 2021
5Brommapojkarna4-1IFK Haninge

32Faraj
42Suljevic
45Cosic
53Faraj
58Suljic
5IFK Luleå1-4Sollentuna

50Assam
18Ceylan

19Johansson

61(p)Jacobsson

75Sandén
5Assyriska1-3Sandviken

90Yakoub
2Bonnah

25Mohammed

54Thörn
5Piteå1-1Täby

90Abdulla
3Uppling
Monday, 3 May 2021
5Sylvia1-0Hammarby TFF

11Gren