ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Division 1 Norra
Allsvenskan | Superettan | Division 1 Norra | Division 1 Södra | latest | squads | Svenska Cupen

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1434553.186746.85%2718.88%4934.27%

League table
2021OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Brommapojkarna181530476+4148WWWW1010003418530135
+2=Sandviken1812333916+2339LXWW96302179603189
3+1Umeå189632818+1033XXXL962115693421312
4-1Dalkurd189633527+833LWXW9540211294231415
5=Karlstad1710163621+1531WWLW850317995131912
6=Sylvia188283030+026XLWX9504181393241217
7+2Gefle187382625+124WLWL9423141093151215
8+2Sollentuna187382932-324WLWW82331214105051718
9-2Örebro Syrianska187382326-324LLLW940591393331413
10-2Piteå186572527-223OWLW95311799126818
11=IFK Haninge186391832-1421LWLX94149129225920
12=Hudiksvall1853101932-1318LLLL932410129216920
13=IFK Luleå184592234-1217OWLL923415189225716
--14=Täby1844103047-1716WXWL9324151991261528
--15+1Hammarby TFF1734102437-1313WXXL9126142682241011
--16-1Assyriska1840142445-2112LLLL9207112292071323

Top Scorers
14+1Rodin DEPREM (Brommapojkarna, 3p)
13+1Marijan COSIC (Brommapojkarna, 3p)
12
Naeem MOHAMMED (Sandviken)
11
Pashang ABDULLA (Piteå)
9+1Chovanie AMATKARIJO (Karlstad, 1p)

Omar FARAJ (Brommapojkarna)
8
Ahmed BONNAH (Sandviken, 2p)
7
Antonio YAKOUB (Assyriska, 2p)
+1Isaac BOYE (Karlstad)
+1Oussama ALI (Umeå, 4p)
+1Hugo NÄSLUND (Täby, 2p)
+1Oliver STOJANOVIC-FREDIN (Sollentuna, 5p)
6+1Cihan SENER (Hudiksvall, 4p)
+1Jonathan TESFAY HABTE (Sylvia, 2p)

David JOHANNESSON (Karlstad)

Ezequiel MONTAGNA (Dalkurd, 1p)
+1Jaheem BURKE (Hammarby TFF, 2p)

Victor SÖDERSTRÖM (Dalkurd, 1p)

William OLAUSSON (IFK Luleå, 4p)
5+1Patrik GUSTAVSSON (Sylvia)

Jonathan LUNDBÄCK (Umeå, 1p)

Markus UPPLING (Täby)

Yassine ASSAM (IFK Luleå)

Monir JELASSI (Brommapojkarna)

Gustav SANDBERG-MAGNUSSON (Brommapojkarna)

Oskar ALVERS (Karlstad, 1p)
Results
Saturday, 28 August 2021
18Brommapojkarna3-0Dalkurd

23(og)Jašarević
27Deprem
53Cosic
18Gefle1-0Sandviken

53Hjelte
18Karlstad4-0Assyriska

3(og)Ike
27Langer
39Amatkarijo
77Boye
18IFK Haninge0-3Hammarby TFF


2Erabi

61Burke

69Hofvander
Sunday, 29 August 2021
18Umeå2-2Sylvia

16(p)Ali
28Tesfay Habte
45Embaye
44Gustavsson
18Hudiksvall1-3Sollentuna

40(p)Sener
56Stojanovic-Fredin

63Ahlstrand

90Jan
18Täby2-1Örebro Syrianska

12Näslund
1Catic
59Matta Aguirre
Wednesday, 1 September 2021
18IFK Luleå0-0Piteå