ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Division 1 Norra
Allsvenskan | Superettan | Division 1 Norra | Division 1 Södra | latest | squads | Svenska Cupen

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
561602.852035.71%1221.43%2442.86%

League table
2021OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Sandviken7520112+917WOWW3120104400102
+2+1Brommapojkarna7430153+1215WXWO4400131303022
3-1Dalkurd74211511+414LXWW312086430175
4+1Örebro Syrianska741285+313WOLW420235321050
5-1Sylvia7403810-212LWWL420224320166
6+3Umeå732287+111WLXW320121412166
7+5Piteå72321111+09WWXL412166311155
8-2Karlstad73041010+09LWLL410367320143
9+4Assyriska73041418-49WWLW4103714320174
10-3Hudiksvall7304611-59LWWW320153410318
11-3Sollentuna722399+08LLWO302124420275
12-2IFK Luleå7214914-57LLLX410359311145
13+1IFK Haninge7214713-67XLLL3201424013311
--14-3Täby71331412+26LLXX302156411296
--15=Gefle7133910-16XWXL402257311143
--16=Hammarby TFF7115614-84WLLL300329411245

Top Scorers
5+3Antonio YAKOUB (Assyriska)
4+1Ahmed BONNAH (Sandviken, 2p)
+1Pashang ABDULLA (Piteå)

Marijan COSIC (Brommapojkarna, 1p)

Ezequiel MONTAGNA (Dalkurd, 1p)
+1Rodin DEPREM (Örebro Syrianska, 1p)

Niklas PERSSON (Täby)
+2Naeem MOHAMMED (Sandviken)

Markus UPPLING (Täby)
3
Cihan SENER (Hudiksvall, 1p)
+2Alfred OLANIYAN (Hammarby TFF)
+1Pontus JONSSON (Gefle)
+1James BURGIN (Piteå)

Uchenna IKE (Assyriska)

Victor SÖDERSTRÖM (Dalkurd, 1p)
+2Monir JELASSI (Brommapojkarna)

Chovanie AMATKARIJO (Karlstad)

Omar FARAJ (Brommapojkarna)

Constantino CAPOTONDI (Sollentuna)
Results
Thursday, 13 May 2021
7Piteå3-0Sollentuna

8Jamehdar
85Abdulla
90Burgin
Saturday, 15 May 2021
7Brommapojkarna5-0Hudiksvall

35Sandberg-Magnusson
50Jelassi
52Jelassi
65Helg
81Kanga
7Gefle1-1IFK Haninge

55Jonsson
72Karim
7Sylvia0-2Umeå


10Bbakka

14Marklund
7Örebro Syrianska2-1Täby

42Türken
81(og)Bell
45Deprem
Sunday, 16 May 2021
7IFK Luleå1-2Hammarby TFF

8Burman
17Olaniyan

36Olaniyan
7Assyriska3-1Dalkurd

62Yakoub
80Berggren
67Yakoub
71Yakoub
7Karlstad1-3Sandviken

36Alvers
31Bonnah

59Mohammed

80Mohammed