ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Division 1 Norra
Allsvenskan | Superettan | Division 1 Norra | Division 1 Södra | latest | squads | Svenska Cupen

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
782373.033139.74%1519.23%3241.03%

League table
2021OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Brommapojkarna10730275+2224WWWW5500191523084
+2=Sandviken10721218+1323WLWW53201035401115
3+1Umeå10622149+520WWWW540173522176
4-1Dalkurd105321915+418LWXL5230107530298
5+1Örebro Syrianska10523129+317WLXW520336532093
6+1Karlstad105141914+516WXWL5203985311106
7-2Sylvia105051317-415LWLL6204611430176
8+1Sollentuna104241516-114WWLL41214463031112
9+1Gefle93331513+212WWXW512277421186
10-2Assyriska104061723-612LWLW5203915520388
11+3IFK Haninge10325915-611WLXX5311635014312
12-1Piteå82331214-29LWWX412166411268
13-1IFK Luleå102351319-69LXXL5113812512257
--14-1Hudiksvall9306714-79LLLW4202545104210
--15=Täby101361524-96LLLL50236125113912
--16=Hammarby TFF10118922-134LLLW5005515511347

Top Scorers
8+1Marijan COSIC (Brommapojkarna, 3p)
+1Omar FARAJ (Brommapojkarna)
6
Antonio YAKOUB (Assyriska, 1p)
+1Rodin DEPREM (Örebro Syrianska, 1p)
+1Naeem MOHAMMED (Sandviken)
5+1Ahmed BONNAH (Sandviken, 2p)

Yassine ASSAM (IFK Luleå)
4
Pashang ABDULLA (Piteå)

Victor KAMF (Umeå, 2p)

Ezequiel MONTAGNA (Dalkurd, 1p)

Niklas PERSSON (Täby)

Pontus JONSSON (Gefle)

Markus UPPLING (Täby)

Victor SÖDERSTRÖM (Dalkurd, 1p)
+1Chovanie AMATKARIJO (Karlstad)

Oskar ALVERS (Karlstad, 1p)
Results
Thursday, 3 June 2021
10Sylvia1-3Brommapojkarna

16(p)Aziz
29Sandberg-Magnusson

35(p)Cosic

83Faraj
Friday, 4 June 2021
10Gefle2-0Assyriska

23Sahlin
45Lidberg
Saturday, 5 June 2021
10Sandviken3-2Dalkurd

31Mohammed
77Kabashi
66Bonde
90Kabashi
81Bonnah
10Hammarby TFF2-3Örebro Syrianska

16Mendes
33(p)Bell
76Johansson
62Deprem

90Bell
10Hudiksvall0-1Umeå


41Näslund
Sunday, 6 June 2021
10Karlstad3-1Piteå

20Johannesson
79Andersson
27Johannesson
85Amatkarijo
10Täby1-3Sollentuna

58Näslund
45Ahlstrand

56Stojanovic-Fredin

83Ceylan
10IFK Haninge1-0IFK Luleå

40Rashidi