ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Division 1 Norra
Allsvenskan | Superettan | Division 1 Norra | Division 1 Södra | latest | squads | Svenska Cupen

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
862613.033641.86%1618.60%3439.53%

League table
2021OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Brommapojkarna11830295+2427WWWW6600211523084
+2=Sandviken117222311+1223LWLW53201036402138
3=Umeå117221610+623WWWW540173632197
4+2Karlstad116142114+719WWXW63031185311106
5-1Dalkurd115422016+419XLWX52301076312109
6-1Örebro Syrianska115241311+217LWLX620448532093
7+2Gefle104331914+515WWWX6222118421186
8-1Sylvia115061420-615LLWL6204611530289
9-1Sollentuna114251518-314LWWL41214473041114
10+1IFK Haninge114251015-514WWLX5311636114412
11+2IFK Luleå113351620-412WLXX62131113512257
12-2Assyriska114071724-712LLWL6204916520388
-13+1Hudiksvall10316815-710XLLL5212655104210
--14-2Piteå92341216-49LLWW4121665113610
--15+1Hammarby TFF112181224-127WLLL6105817511347
--16-1Täby111371628-126LLLL502361261141016

Top Scorers
8
Omar FARAJ (Brommapojkarna)

Marijan COSIC (Brommapojkarna, 3p)
7+1Naeem MOHAMMED (Sandviken)
+1Rodin DEPREM (Örebro Syrianska, 1p)
6+1Ahmed BONNAH (Sandviken, 2p)
+2Chovanie AMATKARIJO (Karlstad)

Antonio YAKOUB (Assyriska, 1p)
5
Yassine ASSAM (IFK Luleå)
+1Ezequiel MONTAGNA (Dalkurd, 1p)
4
Victor KAMF (Umeå, 2p)

Pontus JONSSON (Gefle)

Markus UPPLING (Täby)
+1Cihan SENER (Hudiksvall, 2p)

Oskar ALVERS (Karlstad, 1p)

Victor SÖDERSTRÖM (Dalkurd, 1p)

Pashang ABDULLA (Piteå)

Niklas PERSSON (Täby)
+1William OLAUSSON (IFK Luleå, 3p)
+2Linus SAHLIN (Gefle)
Results
Saturday, 12 June 2021
11Gefle4-1Täby

12Sahlin
27(p)Näslund
64Englund
72Hjelte
83Sahlin
11Assyriska0-1IFK Haninge


58Kabic
11Karlstad2-0Sollentuna

78Amatkarijo
90Amatkarijo
11Hudiksvall1-1Dalkurd

59(p)Sener
30Montagna
11Örebro Syrianska1-2Umeå

73Deprem
66Lundbäck

88Bbakka
Sunday, 13 June 2021
11Brommapojkarna2-0Piteå

38Kanga
62Krusnell
11IFK Luleå3-1Sylvia

2(p)Olausson
82Lindgren
35Burman
41Rundqvist
11Hammarby TFF3-2Sandviken

9Burke
30Bonnah
65Burke
89Mohammed
79Sainte