ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Division 1 Norra
Allsvenskan | Superettan | Division 1 Norra | Division 1 Södra | latest | squads | Svenska Cupen

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2086473.119344.71%4421.15%7134.13%

League table
2021OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Brommapojkarna2620516011+4965WWWW13120137313850238
+2+1Dalkurd2615745536+1952WLWW138503215137242321
3+1Karlstad2616285230+2250WWWL139043015137242215
4-2Sandviken2614755027+2349LXXO137602811137152216
5=Umeå2612954335+845WWXX137422213135532122
6=Sollentuna26115104242+038LWXW135442020136162222
7=Gefle26114114038+237WLXW136342318135171720
8=Piteå2697103537-234LWXX136432417133371120
9+1Sylvia26103134441+333WLLO137062917133371524
10-1Örebro Syrianska2695123238-632LXLL134181119135442119
11=IFK Haninge2686122942-1330LXOL136161718132561224
12=Hudiksvall2667132548-2325LWOX134451215132381333
-13+1Täby2666144260-1824WLLW134452124132292136
--14-1IFK Luleå2665153150-1923LLWL132381727134271423
--15+1Hammarby TFF2657143451-1722WLXL132381932133461519
--16-1Assyriska2663173361-2821LXLX1342716251321101736

Top Scorers
18+1Pashang ABDULLA (Piteå)
+1Rodin DEPREM (Brommapojkarna, 3p)
15
Naeem MOHAMMED (Sandviken)

Marijan COSIC (Brommapojkarna, 3p)
14
Chovanie AMATKARIJO (Karlstad, 1p)
12
Antonio YAKOUB (Assyriska, 2p)
10
Ahmed BONNAH (Sandviken, 2p)
+1Leo ENGLUND (Gefle)

Oliver STOJANOVIC-FREDIN (Sollentuna, 7p)
9+1Hugo NÄSLUND (Täby, 2p)

Omar FARAJ (Brommapojkarna)

Cihan SENER (Hudiksvall, 5p)

Ezequiel MONTAGNA (Dalkurd, 1p)
8
Patrik GUSTAVSSON (Sylvia)

Isaac BOYE (Karlstad)

Oussama ALI (Umeå, 5p)
7+2Victor KAMF (Umeå, 2p)
+1Koen KOSTONS (Dalkurd)
+1Hady KARIM (IFK Haninge, 2p)

Jonathan LUNDBÄCK (Umeå, 2p)

Monir JELASSI (Brommapojkarna)

Markus UPPLING (Täby)

Oskar ALVERS (Karlstad, 2p)
+1Victor SÖDERSTRÖM (Dalkurd, 1p)

Jonathan TESFAY HABTE (Sylvia, 2p)

David JOHANNESSON (Karlstad)

William OLAUSSON (IFK Luleå, 4p)
Results
Saturday, 23 October 2021
26Brommapojkarna1-0Sollentuna

36Deprem
26Gefle3-2Hudiksvall

48Sandlund
14King
82Friman
22Wallin
87Englund
26Örebro Syrianska1-2Hammarby TFF

18Cissoko
36Sainte

90Olaniyan
26Täby3-1Sandviken

8Hagman
86Bråholm
33Matta Aguirre
36Näslund
Sunday, 24 October 2021
26Sylvia2-1IFK Luleå

69Gren
79Majak
86Olausson
26Piteå1-2Karlstad

27Abdulla
8Beqiri

54Beqiri
26Dalkurd5-0Assyriska

33Ismail
35Kostons
59Rahmani
79Söderström
86Rahmani
26IFK Haninge2-3Umeå

10Karim
16Kamf
90(p)Suljevic
24Kamf

90Embaye