ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Division 1 Norra
Allsvenskan | Superettan | Division 1 Norra | Division 1 Södra | latest | squads | Svenska Cupen

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
481342.791633.33%1122.92%2143.75%

League table
2021OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Sandviken642081+714OWWW312010330071
+2=Dalkurd6420148+614XWWW312086330062
3=Brommapojkarna6330103+712XWOW330081303022
4+1Sylvia640288+012WWLW320122320166
5-1Örebro Syrianska631264+210OLWW310214321050
6+4Karlstad630397+29WLLW310254320143
7+4Hudiksvall630366+09WWWL320153310213
8-2Sollentuna622296+38LWOL302124320172
9-2Umeå622267-18LXWL320121302146
10-2IFK Luleå6213812-47LLXL310247311145
11-2Täby61321310+36LXXL302156311184
12+1Piteå6132811-36WXLX302136311155
-13+1Assyriska62041117-66WLWL3003413320174
--14-2IFK Haninge6204612-66LLLW3201423003210
--15=Gefle612389-15WXLL301246311143
--16=Hammarby TFF6015413-91LLLX300329301224

Top Scorers
4+2Markus UPPLING (Täby)

Marijan COSIC (Brommapojkarna, 1p)

Ezequiel MONTAGNA (Dalkurd, 1p)

Niklas PERSSON (Täby)
3
Ahmed BONNAH (Sandviken, 2p)
+1Chovanie AMATKARIJO (Karlstad)
+1Omar FARAJ (Brommapojkarna)
+1Cihan SENER (Hudiksvall, 1p)
+1Uchenna IKE (Assyriska)

Victor SÖDERSTRÖM (Dalkurd, 1p)
+1Pashang ABDULLA (Piteå)

Rodin DEPREM (Örebro Syrianska, 1p)
+1Constantino CAPOTONDI (Sollentuna)
2+1Pontus JONSSON (Gefle)
+1Patrik PETTERSEN (IFK Luleå)
+1Dillan ISMAIL (Dalkurd)

Naeem MOHAMMED (Sandviken)

Yassine ASSAM (IFK Luleå)

Jonathan LUNDBÄCK (Umeå)

Isaac BOYE (Karlstad)

James BURGIN (Piteå)
+1Isac LIDBERG (Gefle)
+1Erik GRANAT (Gefle)

Antonio YAKOUB (Assyriska)
+1Bakhtiar RAHMANI (Dalkurd)

Robin SCHILDT (Täby)
+2Jonathan TESFAY HABTE (Sylvia, 1p)
+1Jonatan GREN (Sylvia)

William OLAUSSON (IFK Luleå, 2p)
Results
Saturday, 8 May 2021
6Sandviken0-0Örebro Syrianska
6Sollentuna1-3Assyriska

82Capotondi
64Ike

66Berg

77Sharro
6Dalkurd2-2Brommapojkarna

14Ismail
51Jelassi
84Rahmani
90Faraj
6Hudiksvall3-1IFK Luleå

69Wallin
27Pettersen
75Sener
90Bahtijar
6Täby2-3Sylvia

35Uppling
31Gren
90Uppling
47(p)Tesfay Habte

90Tesfay Habte
Sunday, 9 May 2021
6Umeå0-1Karlstad


78Amatkarijo
6Hammarby TFF1-3Gefle

56Olaniyan
65Jonsson

70Lidberg

79Granat
6IFK Haninge1-2Piteå

83Kabic
11Jamehdar

63Abdulla